1,066

Recently Sold Redmond, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $515,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2555 SW Timber Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,791

    Last Listing Agent Ashlie Bibaud eXp Realty, LLC

    2555 SW Timber Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /35

    $560,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3812 SW Pumice Place, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,957

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wodke Preferred Residential

    3812 SW Pumice Place, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /3

    $515,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3178 NW Dogwood Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,148

    Last Listing Agent Micah Burkley Burkley Realty LLC

    3178 NW Dogwood Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /32

    $680,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4660 SW Salmon Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,224

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Rhoden Jeff Larkin Realty

    4660 SW Salmon Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /40

    $429,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2215 SW Stonehedge Ct, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,365

    Last Listing Agent Cathryn Morgan Powell Team Real Estate LLC

    2215 SW Stonehedge Ct, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /39

    $540,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2557 NW Glen Oak Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,673

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Brown Ninebark Real Estate

    2557 NW Glen Oak Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /16

    $549,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3421 NW 12th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    3421 NW 12th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /47

    $965,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6293 SW Mcvey Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,388

    Last Listing Agent Dan Cook Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    6293 SW Mcvey Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /90

    $920,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1957 Turnstone Rd, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,995

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Caruso eXp Realty, LLC

    1957 Turnstone Rd, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /41

    $890,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4019 SW Umatilla Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,220

    Last Listing Agent Parker Vernon Cascade Hasson SIR

    4019 SW Umatilla Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /30

    $437,170 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2611 SW Salmon Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,878

    Last Listing Agent Raechelle Boddy Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2611 SW Salmon Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /89

    $515,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2668 NW 25th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,160

    Last Listing Agent John Ropp RE/MAX Key Properties

    2668 NW 25th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /38

    $495,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3716 SW Coyote Ln, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,042

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone Cascade Hasson SIR

    3716 SW Coyote Ln, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /74

    $1,100,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1977 Turnstone Rd, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,175

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Fields Eagle Crest Properties Inc

    1977 Turnstone Rd, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /4

    $424,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4111 SW Obsidian Place Unit 155, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Duke Pacwest Realty Group

    4111 SW Obsidian Place Unit 155, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /91

    $25,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1461 Eagle Springs Ct Unit B-10, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $12/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Fields Eagle Crest Properties Inc

    1461 Eagle Springs Ct Unit B-10, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /19

    $848,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2933 SW 23rd St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,652

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Kiesel Redfin

    2933 SW 23rd St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /19

    $515,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2525 NW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,002

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Magee Stellar Realty Northwest

    2525 NW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3180 SW Peridot Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,498

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Brown Hybrid Real Estate

    3180 SW Peridot Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /46

    $530,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3382 NW 12th St Unit 52, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Duke Pacwest Realty Group

    3382 NW 12th St Unit 52, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    855 NW 26th Way, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,049

    Last Listing Agent E Lamar Yoder eXp Realty, LLC

    855 NW 26th Way, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2636 SW Mariposa Loop, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peters Real Broker

    2636 SW Mariposa Loop, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /25

    $297,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1620 NE 6th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    1620 NE 6th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /44

    $450,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1733 SW 21st St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,351

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hockett Century 21 North Homes Realty

    1733 SW 21st St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /43

    $600,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2910 NW Canyon Dr, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,733

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Leever Little Cascade Hasson SIR

    2910 NW Canyon Dr, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /31

    $487,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1825 NW Ivy Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,739

    Last Listing Agent Holly Perzynski Windermere Realty Trust

    1825 NW Ivy Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /100

    $1,150,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    920 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,355,695

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Fields Eagle Crest Properties Inc

    920 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /17

    $439,900 Sold May 08, 2026

    1923 SW 20th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,546

    Last Listing Agent Cindy McGraw Equity Oregon Real Estate

    1923 SW 20th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /20

    $341,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1016 SW 12th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,546

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Larkin Jeff Larkin Realty

    1016 SW 12th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /81

    $1,145,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    910 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,885

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hewitt Windermere Realty Trust

    910 Cinnamon Teal Dr, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /23

    $424,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3544 NW 7th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Single-Family Homes

    3544 NW 7th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /2

    $1,270,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10175 Sundance Ridge Loop, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,898

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peters Real Broker

    10175 Sundance Ridge Loop, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /23

    $527,086 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3680 NW 8th St Unit 26, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Shields New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    3680 NW 8th St Unit 26, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /16

    $693,175 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4743 SW Coyote Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,255

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Skelton Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    4743 SW Coyote Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /24

    $570,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3015 NW 19th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,354

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Matlock EXIT Realty Bend

    3015 NW 19th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /20

    $570,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1107 NW Walnut Ave Unit 6, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Duke Pacwest Realty Group

    1107 NW Walnut Ave Unit 6, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /2

    $799,900 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5745 NW Homestead Way, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,378

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Mack TRADITION REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

    5745 NW Homestead Way, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /89

    $700,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2103 Condor Ct, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,772

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foster Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2103 Condor Ct, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /29

    $405,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3256 NW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,516

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wodke Preferred Residential

    3256 NW 10th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /24

    $464,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3144 SW Cascade Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,495

    Last Listing Agent Rad Dyer Ponderosa Properties

    3144 SW Cascade Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home