1,066

Recently Sold Redmond, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /77

    $964,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    608 Highland Meadow Loop, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,468

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Fields Eagle Crest Properties Inc

    608 Highland Meadow Loop, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2615 SW 21st St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,337

    Last Listing Agent Corey Clark Century 21 North Homes Realty

    2615 SW 21st St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /28

    $449,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2573 SW Xero St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,679

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tisdel RE/MAX Key Properties

    2573 SW Xero St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3691 SW Bobby Jones Ct, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,593

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cook-Bostick Cascade Hasson SIR

    3691 SW Bobby Jones Ct, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /25

    $482,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3537 NW 10th Place, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,639

    Last Listing Agent Sean O'Gorman John L Scott Bend

    3537 NW 10th Place, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /46

    $345,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2527 NE 5th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,523

    Last Listing Agent Ryan McGlone eXp Realty, LLC

    2527 NE 5th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /58

    $463,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2532 NW Upas Way, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,505

    Last Listing Agent Khiva Beckwith Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    2532 NW Upas Way, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /18

    $469,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3434 NW 7th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Single-Family Homes

    3434 NW 7th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2795 NW Lexie Ln, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $537/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lynch Willis Real Broker

    2795 NW Lexie Ln, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /38

    $489,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3350 NW 9th Ln, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,576

    Last Listing Agent Jefferey Crafton Stellar Realty Northwest

    3350 NW 9th Ln, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /30

    $667,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4800 SW Umatilla Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,314

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Charon Cascade Hasson SIR

    4800 SW Umatilla Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /25

    $509,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1190 NW Varnish Ave Unit 35, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Burgoni Pacwest Realty Group

    1190 NW Varnish Ave Unit 35, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /38

    $790,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    950 Willet Ln, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,776

    Last Listing Agent Mark Garcia Cascade Hasson SIR

    950 Willet Ln, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /47

    $610,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2111 SW 43rd St Unit Lot 13, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Griffin Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    2111 SW 43rd St Unit Lot 13, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /26

    $415,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2015 SW 20th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,822

    Last Listing Agent Christine Browning Red Door Realty

    2015 SW 20th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /45

    $634,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2779 SW 47th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,183

    Last Listing Agent Haley Clifford Redfin

    2779 SW 47th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /43

    $545,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    788 NW 9th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,885

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fahlgren Julie Fahlgren Real Estate

    788 NW 9th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    624 NW 4th St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,278

    Last Listing Agent Erin Roath Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    624 NW 4th St, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /19

    $505,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3096 NW Dogwood Ave, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,978

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Robertson Bend Real Estate, LLC

    3096 NW Dogwood Ave, Redmond, OR 97756
  • /32

    $499,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2444 SW 33rd St, Redmond, OR 97756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,899

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Casserly Desert Sky Real Estate LLC

    2444 SW 33rd St, Redmond, OR 97756

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home