6,147

Homes in ZIP Code 53959

Section Image
    • 425 Franklin St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Est $235,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Franklin St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      425 Franklin St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Heintz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /48

      Est $236,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Clark St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      415 Clark St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Schyvinck First Weber Inc

    • /39

      Est $270,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Clark St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      235 Clark St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Knudson NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    • /44

      Est $298,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 N Grove St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      517 N Grove St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $226,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Seymour St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1025 Seymour St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Trapp Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $227,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Seymour St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1011 Seymour St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Brandt First Weber Inc

    • /41

      Est $301,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2490 Meadowview Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      S2490 Meadowview Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Fearing Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /54

      Est $340,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2437 Meadowview Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      S2437 Meadowview Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Ristow Turning Point Realty

    • /24

      Est $431,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      E6861 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      E6861 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /59

      Est $394,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      E6525 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      E6525 N Dewey Ave, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Olson Evergreen Realty Inc

    • /44

      Est $363,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      S1644 County Road Wd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      S1644 County Road Wd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Otto Epique Realty

    • /73

      Est $534,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      E6705 Fuller Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      E6705 Fuller Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Klemm Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /55

      Est $637,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      E5782 Old Town Hall Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      E5782 Old Town Hall Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /30

      Est $490,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      S961 County Road Kk, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      S961 County Road Kk, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Brandt First Weber Inc

    • /9

      Est $274,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      S4718 Prairieview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      S4718 Prairieview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      S4694 Prairieview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      S4694 Prairieview Dr, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsey Steele First Weber Inc

    • /73

      Est $1,715,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      E6918 Ski Hill Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      E6918 Ski Hill Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1,569 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sprysl Restaino & Associates

    • /90

      Not Listed For Sale

      E6393 Ski Hill Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      E6393 Ski Hill Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /55

      Est $473,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7177 Junction Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      E7177 Junction Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /86

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2579 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      S2579 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Strutz NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    • /24

      Est $342,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2663 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      S2663 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nemitz Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    • /45

      Est $349,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2564 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      S2564 County Road V, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Schyvinck First Weber Inc

    • /38

      Est $604,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3941 Ableman Rd, Rock Springs, WI 53961

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      S3941 Ableman Rd, Rock Springs, WI 53961

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

• /48

      Est $451,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      S2962 Coon Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      S2962 Coon Bluff Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

• /27

      Est $349,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      E8303 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      E8303 N Reedsburg Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vern Acker RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $573,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7957 Quail Meadow Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      E7957 Quail Meadow Ln, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Armentrout Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $405,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3228 Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      S3228 Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $430,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      E8016 E Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      E8016 E Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $389,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7983 E Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      E7983 E Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /58

      Est $449,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      E8069 E Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      E8069 E Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Alibrando RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $239,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7981 Swan Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      E7981 Swan Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /47

      Est $307,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7919 Swan Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      E7919 Swan Ct, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /39

      Est $309,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3273 Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      S3273 Lake Virginia Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dix United Country Midwest Lifesty

    • /37

      Est $405,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      E7850 Virginia St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      E7850 Virginia St, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,700
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dixon Scheibach Team First Weber Inc

    • /36

      Est $230,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3180 Lakeshore Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      S3180 Lakeshore Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Sullivan Evergreen Realty Inc

    • S3042 Ault Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Est $319,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      S3042 Ault Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      S3042 Ault Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Patch Closing Time Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10135 Buck Bay E, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      E10135 Buck Bay E, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /75

      Est $595,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10085 Buck Bay W, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      E10085 Buck Bay W, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Goethel RE/MAX

    • E10081 Shady Lane Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Est $561,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10081 Shady Lane Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      E10081 Shady Lane Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Bernklau LandGuys, LLC of WI

    • /64

      Est $387,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      E10119 Shady Lane Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      E10119 Shady Lane Rd, Reedsburg, WI 53959

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home