13,609

Homes in ZIP Code 21136

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $524,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    620 Quarry View Ct Unit 402, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    Freshly Painted, New Carpet, 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Water View Penthouse Condo in a Gorgeous 55+ Beazer Home Community of The Gatherings at Quarry Lake. Enjoy Luxury Living with an Elevator, Private One Car Garage and Two Large Storage Units (which have their own tax numbers and can be sold separately). This Penthouse has over 1,800sf with spacious living area. The Kitchen includes lovely Granite

    June Dannettel Century 21 Downtown

    620 Quarry View Ct Unit 402, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /44

    $590,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    12120 Statewood Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,450

    Last Listing Agent Jason Rubenstein Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12120 Statewood Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /28

      Est $195,607 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brookshire Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4 Brookshire Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Bloom RE/MAX Solutions

  • /4

    $675,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2800 Black Rock Rd, Glyndon, MD 21136

    • Land
    • 41.66 Acres
    • $16,203 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 417 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Moreno Coldwell Banker Realty

    2800 Black Rock Rd, Glyndon, MD 21136
    • /53

      Est $421,774 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Main St, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      455 Main St, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cormier BHHS PenFed (actual)

  • /22

    $394,500 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    6524 Deer Park Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,957

    Last Listing Agent Angela Vavasori Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6524 Deer Park Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /26

      Est $373,615 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Walgrove Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      323 Walgrove Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

  • /9

    $470,640 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    544 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Gathering at Lakeview - Gatherings® at Lakeview

    544 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /26

      Est $420,706 Not Listed For Sale

      13110 Old Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      13110 Old Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McNelis Long & Foster

  • /59

    $563,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    14 Folly Farms Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,394

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bastress LPT Realty, LLC

    14 Folly Farms Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /39

      Est $716,438 Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Alexander Alexander Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $160,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11909 Tarragon Rd Unit D, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,853

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Knauss Cummings & Co. Realtors

    11909 Tarragon Rd Unit D, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /26

      Est $274,670 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Saint Georges Station Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      615 Saint Georges Station Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke Zerwitz Compass

  • /40

    $390,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7 Victoria Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,564

    Last Listing Agent Julie Singer Northrop Realty

    7 Victoria Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /37

      Est $141,636 Not Listed For Sale

      11909 Tarragon Rd Unit F, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11909 Tarragon Rd Unit F, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Boniface Ngure ExecuHome Realty

  • /30

    $145,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    203 Cork Ln Unit 103, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,760

    Last Listing Agent Seema Rodriguez RE/MAX Realty Centre, Inc.

    203 Cork Ln Unit 103, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /31

      Est $477,640 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pennyborough Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4 Pennyborough Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Davis United Real Estate Executives

  • /42

    $590,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3 Redmile Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,453

    Last Listing Agent Rob Culotta Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3 Redmile Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /51

      Est $733,940 Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      122 W Cherry Hill Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Stone Long & Foster

  • /83

    $2,800,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    14815 Dover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 7 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 17,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,013,094

    Last Listing Agent Jim Blum Falcon Properties

    14815 Dover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /26

      Est $390,313 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Friend Iron Valley Real Estate of Central MD

  • /62

    $720,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1915 Billy Barton Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,887

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pappas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1915 Billy Barton Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /44

      Est $474,730 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Delight Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      200 Delight Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Thomas Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /39

    $440,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    305 Cherrystone Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,249

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ertel Northrop Realty

    305 Cherrystone Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /25

      Est $327,769 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Highfalcon Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      213 Highfalcon Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey Campbell EXP Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $859,999 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    625 Berrymans Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,440

    Richmond American Homes Worthington Grove

    625 Berrymans Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /33

      Est $437,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1 Cherry Hill Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria king Samson Properties

  • /36

    $315,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    315 Academy Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sartori Keller Williams Realty Centre

    315 Academy Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /27

      Est $426,140 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Caraway Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      43 Caraway Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theo Francu EXP Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $266,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    435 Highmeadow Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,782

    Last Listing Agent Harry Bushrod United Real Estate Executives

    435 Highmeadow Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /28

      Est $642,532 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Weywood Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5425 Weywood Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Stone Long & Foster

  • /31

    $202,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    82 Ewing Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,087

    Last Listing Agent Teal Clise EXP Realty, LLC

    82 Ewing Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /10

      Est $208,236 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deepspring Ct Unit 4, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4 Deepspring Ct Unit 4, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hall Bay View Realty

  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12406 Old Grey Mare Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,843

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Nicoll Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12406 Old Grey Mare Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /26

      Est $227,035 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Shaftsbury Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      14 Shaftsbury Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schuit Kelly and Co Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $430,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    409 Deacon Brook Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,250

    Last Listing Agent Lili Chen-Shippe Taylor Properties

    409 Deacon Brook Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /43

      Est $417,093 Not Listed For Sale

      13818 Hanover Pike, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      13818 Hanover Pike, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bobrow The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

  • /9

    $415,425 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    574 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

574 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /50

      Est $621,532 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Archery Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8 Archery Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Elias E Squared Real Estate Services

  • /45

    $635,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12622 Mount Laurel Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,787

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    12622 Mount Laurel Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home