13,609

Homes in ZIP Code 21136

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $153,434 Not Listed For Sale

      12004 Tarragon Rd Unit C, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12004 Tarragon Rd Unit C, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Ghimire Ghimire Homes

  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    246 Pidco Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,756

    Last Listing Agent Craig Powell Brick and Quill Realty

    246 Pidco Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /61

      Est $573,392 Not Listed For Sale

      109 3rd Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      109 3rd Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Stone Long & Foster

  • /25

    $267,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    305 Shirley Manor Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,105

    Last Listing Agent Terry Brennan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    305 Shirley Manor Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /39

      Est $1,587,001 Not Listed For Sale

      12610 Belmont Ridge Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12610 Belmont Ridge Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Krauss Krauss Real Property Brokerage

  • /34

    $270,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    653 Glynock Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,106

    Last Listing Agent Ben Garner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    653 Glynock Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /52

      Est $316,093 Not Listed For Sale

      12311 Bonfire Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12311 Bonfire Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashok Shah Globex Realty Inc.

  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1017 Kingsbury Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,155

    Last Listing Agent Trent Gladstone The KW Collective

    1017 Kingsbury Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /32

      Est $220,841 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Falls Chapel Way, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8 Falls Chapel Way, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Ovad Keller Williams Legacy

  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    606 Sunspot Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,315

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    606 Sunspot Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /36

      Est $374,984 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Persimmon Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      228 Persimmon Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zowd Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /6

    $355,100 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5 Freshman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,664

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marshall-McFarland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5 Freshman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /27

      Est $165,373 Not Listed For Sale

      12006 Tarragon Rd Unit B, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12006 Tarragon Rd Unit B, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $1,175,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17 Durkee Farm Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,531

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fox Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    17 Durkee Farm Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /50

      Est $328,703 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hunting Horn Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4 Hunting Horn Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Burcovschi Keller Williams Flagship

  • /88

    $2,100,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13105 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 12,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,882

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cox Cummings & Co. Realtors

    13105 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /50

      Est $360,904 Not Listed For Sale

      119 1st Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      119 1st Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Grove Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /69

    $693,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8 Beau Mondes Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,865

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen EXP Realty, LLC

    8 Beau Mondes Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /65

      Est $1,061,694 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Timber Springs Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      511 Timber Springs Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Nicoll Long & Foster

  • /63

    $2,350,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13103 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,450,548

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hartley Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    13103 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /34

      Est $300,994 Not Listed For Sale

      12280 Bonmot Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12280 Bonmot Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

  • /18

    $230,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15 Woodenbridge Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,041

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Koenig Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    15 Woodenbridge Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /70

      Est $702,064 Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Osborn Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4031 Osborn Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Gaines Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    601 Quicksilver Ct Unit 408, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,334

    Last Listing Agent Erika McCullough Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    601 Quicksilver Ct Unit 408, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /60

      Est $516,512 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Teapot Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      227 Teapot Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Citrano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /48

    $270,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12380 Boncrest Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,506

    Last Listing Agent Karen Frazier Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12380 Boncrest Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /37

      Est $366,160 Not Listed For Sale

      913 Chromine Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      913 Chromine Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Yankosky Corner House Realty

  • /17

    $165,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11902 Tarragon Rd Unit J, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pinson Revol Real Estate, LLC

    11902 Tarragon Rd Unit J, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /39

      Est $508,995 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bellinger Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11 Bellinger Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Matthews EXP Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10949 Baskerville Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,437

10949 Baskerville Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /70

      Est $740,863 Not Listed For Sale

      6516 Deer Park Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6516 Deer Park Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arabella Brockett Samson Properties

  • /2

    $272,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    111 Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,808

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bobrow The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    111 Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /7

      Est $284,401 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Glynock Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      628 Glynock Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Might Brook-Owen Real Estate

  • /37

    $429,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13 Bellinger Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,971

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    13 Bellinger Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /51

      Est $455,266 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Sunnydale Way, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      104 Sunnydale Way, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gaines Keller Williams Legacy

  • /27

    $452,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    134 W Chestnut Hill Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,965

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Pilgrim Corner House Realty

    134 W Chestnut Hill Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /20

      Est $272,671 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Deer Park Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      6125 Deer Park Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Kinlein Iron Valley Real Estate Charm City

  • /136

    $1,075,950 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3 Fox Field Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,108

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp

    3 Fox Field Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
    • /47

      Est $485,540 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Fox Haven Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      98 Fox Haven Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florida Rodriguez Homeset Realty Inc

  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    215 Greenview Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,388

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    215 Greenview Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home