433

Recently Sold Homes in 21136

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $495,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    127 W Chestnut Hill Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,194

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    127 W Chestnut Hill Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    246 Pidco Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,756

    Last Listing Agent Craig Powell Brick and Quill Realty

    246 Pidco Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /25

    $267,500 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    305 Shirley Manor Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,105

    Last Listing Agent Terry Brennan Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    305 Shirley Manor Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /34

    $270,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    653 Glynock Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,106

    Last Listing Agent Ben Garner Cummings & Co. Realtors

    653 Glynock Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /45

    $375,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1017 Kingsbury Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,155

    Last Listing Agent Trent Gladstone The KW Collective

    1017 Kingsbury Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /43

    $550,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    606 Sunspot Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,315

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    606 Sunspot Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /6

    $355,100 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    5 Freshman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,664

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marshall-McFarland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    5 Freshman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /42

    $1,175,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17 Durkee Farm Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,531

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fox Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    17 Durkee Farm Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /88

    $2,100,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    13105 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 12,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,187,882

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Cox Cummings & Co. Realtors

    13105 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /2

    $207,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13304 Old Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,875

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pomeroy RE/MAX Solutions

    13304 Old Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /69

    $693,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8 Beau Mondes Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,865

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Cohen EXP Realty, LLC

    8 Beau Mondes Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /63

    $2,350,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    13103 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,450,548

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hartley Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    13103 Pendleton Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /18

    $230,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15 Woodenbridge Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,041

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Koenig Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    15 Woodenbridge Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /51

    $370,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    601 Quicksilver Ct Unit 408, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,334

    Last Listing Agent Erika McCullough Hyatt & Company Real Estate, LLC

    601 Quicksilver Ct Unit 408, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /5

    $200,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    17 Craftsman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,381

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Coombs ExecuHome Realty

    17 Craftsman Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /48

    $270,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    12380 Boncrest Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,506

    Last Listing Agent Karen Frazier Cummings & Co. Realtors

    12380 Boncrest Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /17

    $165,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11902 Tarragon Rd Unit J, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pinson Revol Real Estate, LLC

    11902 Tarragon Rd Unit J, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    10949 Baskerville Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,437

    Last Listing Agent Nick Waldner Keller Williams Realty Centre

    10949 Baskerville Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /2

    $272,500 Sold May 20, 2025

    111 Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,808

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bobrow The Cornerstone Agency, LLC

    111 Hanover Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /37

    $429,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13 Bellinger Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,971

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kramer-Dela Cruz Keller Williams Legacy

    13 Bellinger Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /27

    $452,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    134 W Chestnut Hill Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,965

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Pilgrim Corner House Realty

    134 W Chestnut Hill Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /136

    $1,075,950 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3 Fox Field Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,108

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Scheffenacker Redfin Corp

    3 Fox Field Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    215 Greenview Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,388

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    215 Greenview Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /9

    $385,640 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    554 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Gathering at Lakeview - Gatherings® at Lakeview

    554 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /40

    $565,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    31 Greensborough Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,187

    Last Listing Agent Kim Lally EXP Realty, LLC

    31 Greensborough Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    327 Bonnie Meadow Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,560

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Smith JS Realty LLC

    327 Bonnie Meadow Cir, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /29

    $209,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    31 Ewing Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,281

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Tendler EXP Realty, LLC

    31 Ewing Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    101 Chartley Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,410

    Last Listing Agent Gene Drubetskoy EXP Realty, LLC

    101 Chartley Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /36

    $450,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    106 Lamport Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,878

106 Lamport Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /27

    $290,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    616 Saint Georges Station Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,883

    Last Listing Agent JASMIN MOSBY Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    616 Saint Georges Station Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /42

    $410,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    120 Lamport Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,131

120 Lamport Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    314 Sacred Heart Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,817

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    314 Sacred Heart Ln, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /54

    $1,600,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10 Ivy Bridge Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,234

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fox Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    10 Ivy Bridge Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /19

    $380,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1 Rumsford Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,052

    Last Listing Agent Sofiya Faybusovich ExecuHome Realty

    1 Rumsford Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /13

    $155,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11902 Tarragon Rd Unit K, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    11902 Tarragon Rd Unit K, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /42

    $283,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12286 Bonmot Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,758

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Taksis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12286 Bonmot Place, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /88

    $964,999 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    903 Honeyflower Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,031

    Last Listing Agent Jay Day LPT Realty, LLC

    903 Honeyflower Dr, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    13 Wolf Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,242

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hobbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    13 Wolf Ave, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    18 Austin Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,879

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Richardson NextHome Leaders

    18 Austin Rd, Reisterstown, MD 21136
  • 604 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    $399,990 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    604 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

604 Quarry Place Ct, Reisterstown, MD 21136

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home