7,081

Homes in ZIP Code 75082

Section Image
  • /40

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    4024 Binley Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Discover this stately two-story traditional pool home, gracefully nestled on an oversized half cul-de-sac lot in the highly desirable Creek Hollow Estates. Spanning over 3,700 square feet, this exceptional residence is ideal for both everyday living and grand-scale entertaining. Soaring 19-foot ceilings welcome you inside, creating a dramatic first impression. Just off the foyer, you'll find

    James Donovan Keller Williams Legacy

    4024 Binley Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /15

    $800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1405 Ridgemoor Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    Property Id: 2250407$900/month with all utilities included. Fully furnished with a shared bathroom. All tenants undergo background checks, and the house is equipped with a security system for added safety.The room comes with a full bed + mattress, 2 nightstands, a TV, a working desk + office chair, and a closet.The home features central AC & heating, in-house washer/dryer,

    (682) 305-2772

    1405 Ridgemoor Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /39

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5612 Mckinley Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,033

    Last Listing Agent Julie Barthalt Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5612 Mckinley Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /40

      Est $447,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Chestnut Hill Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2102 Chestnut Hill Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Allen RE/MAX

  • /28

    $600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft

    2604 Spring Lake Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Perfectly positioned across the street from Crowley Park with No HOA, this expansive 4-bedroom home offers over 3,600 square feet of living space and incredible value. Located in the heart of the Telecom Corridor, you are minutes from Methodist Richardson Medical Center and a diverse mix of Fortune 500 names in insurance, defense, and tech, as well as less than 3 miles from the University of

    Jay Myers Fathom Realty

    2604 Spring Lake Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /20

    $3,034 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1251 State St Unit SI ID1013628P, Richardson, TX 75082

    The advertised rate of $3,034/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 757-3126

    1251 State St Unit SI ID1013628P, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /39

    $760,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4513 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,775

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lynn Chandler Keller Williams Central

    4513 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /39

      Est $438,625 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Woodoak Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1704 Woodoak Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brant Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /38

    $1,050,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    2908 Yaseen Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Custom Built Mediterranean Masterpiece—experience timeless elegance in this stunning custom-designed 5-bedroom, 4-bath home situated on one of the largest lots in the community. From the moment you enter through the grand cast iron front door, you are welcomed by soaring 20-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, and graceful architectural arches that enhance the open-concept design. The

    Abdul Hamid Citiwide Alliance Realty

    2908 Yaseen Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /20

    $599 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    5611 Aberdeen Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Property Id: 2471766Welcome to a cozy, private living space with partitions and curtains with access to a small kitchen space and bathroom. This is not a private bedroom. This space is located on the second floor of a large home, overlooking the walking trail that leads to Breckinridge Park, a 400-acre park with trails and ponds. It is minutes from the Walmart Supercenter and most

    (850) 805-6975

    5611 Aberdeen Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /25

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2801 N Spring Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,106

    Last Listing Agent Mohammad Kadhim Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2801 N Spring Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /32

      Est $548,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Yorkshire Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1516 Yorkshire Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Fortney Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /34

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    5421 Palace Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    This brilliantly remodeled two-story home in Carrington Estates, located in the Breckinridge Park area of Richardson, backs up to a greenbelt with a trail for biking and walking. As you approach the house, a gorgeous contemporary front door made of natural wood with large windows greets you. This house is loaded with modern finishes! The living area is flooded with natural light and the newly

    Todd Tramonte Market Experts Realty

    5421 Palace Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /20

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • House for Rent

    2403 Blue Cypress Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Property Id: 2476372Welcome to your dream home in Richardson, TX! This stunning 4 bed, 3 bath single-family property features modern amenities including a fenced yard, fireplace, swimming pool, and a secure building. Pets are welcome, with washer/dryer in unit and 2-car garage. Available 4/15/2026 for $4500/month. Contact us now!

    (956) 431-0572

    2403 Blue Cypress Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /32

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3506 Ash Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,433

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Anglin United Real Estate

    3506 Ash Cir, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /15

      Est $617,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Springwood Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2406 Springwood Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rohm A+ Realtors

  • /31

    $269,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    4116 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the heart of Richardson! Nestled in a quiet and desirable neighborhood, 4116 Kyndra Circle offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. This spacious residence features an inviting open-concept layout with abundant natural light, generously sized living areas, and a thoughtfully designed floor plan ideal for both everyday

    Nurma Naser-Eddin Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    4116 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /14

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2302 Greenpark Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Don’t miss this opportunity to lease a beautiful home in a well-established neighborhood where homeowners take pride in their properties. The spacious kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage and ample counter space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a private fenced backyard and the convenience of being within walking distance to Crowley Park, featuring walking trails, a

    (833) 775-2193

    2302 Greenpark Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /38

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1705 Yorkshire Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,497

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Danna Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    1705 Yorkshire Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /36

      Est $951,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Brandeis Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2113 Brandeis Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hatchett Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /39

    $839,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,105 Sq Ft

    3307 Meadow Wood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering 4,105 square feet in the highly sought-after Sharp’s Farm community of Northeast Richardson, zoned to exemplary Plano ISD schools. Ideally located within walking distance or a short drive to top-rated Stinson Elementary, this home also provides quick access to I-90 and is just minutes from shopping, dining, and places of

    Olivier Sebag United Real Estate

    3307 Meadow Wood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /11

    $799 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2202 Shannon Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    Property Id: 2084867Private, furnished room in Richardson home, with full access to the house with living room, kitchen, bathrooms, laundry, etc. Centrally located with easy access to 75 and George Bush.

    (850) 786-3188

    2202 Shannon Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3803 Marchwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,562

    Last Listing Agent Travis Book Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    3803 Marchwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /39

      Est $475,971 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Timberway Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1710 Timberway Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Do USA, REALTORS

  • /32

    $560,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    3432 Heritage Place, Richardson, TX 75082

    Built in 2022, this modern home features a flexible open floor plan with stylish decor and durable wood-look flooring throughout the main level. The kitchen is finished with Quartz countertops, a center island, stainless steel appliances, and a light grey tile backsplash, while a convenient half-bath serves the downstairs area.The second floor includes an additional living space and a large

    Nadeem Khan Sage Street Realty

    3432 Heritage Place, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /25

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3500 Christopher Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    Across from Breckinridge Park -One-Story + Office with Water Views Rare opportunity to lease a beautifully positioned one-story home located directly across from Breckinridge Park, with scenic walking trails and tranquil ponds just steps away. This light-filled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a private office features high ceilings, an open layout, and expansive windows that bring in natural light

    Amy Jackson Ehome Pro LLC

    3500 Christopher Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /22

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    933 Brookville Ct, Plano, TX 75074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,691

    Last Listing Agent Javaid Karim Crescent Realty Group

    933 Brookville Ct, Plano, TX 75074
    • /36

      Est $463,434 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Summertree Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1517 Summertree Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Patterson Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /39

    $1,675,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,187 Sq Ft

    22 Balmoral, Richardson, TX 75082

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. Custom Spanish Mediterranean estate with stucco exterior and timeless barrel tile roof, gracefully situated on a .59-acre creek lot in the gated Hills of Breckinridge subdivision of Richardson. Quatrefoil window accents, illuminated cupola, arched garage doors, substantial Spanish-style mahogany double doors with iron detailing, intricate Saltillo tile floors, and

    Brian Shuey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    22 Balmoral, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /34

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,896 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1813 Weanne Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Spacious, stylish, and perfectly located—this beautiful home in Richardson has everything you’ve been looking for! Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms all located upstairs, this home offers plenty of space for comfort and privacy. With 3.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a huge game room, there’s room for everyone to live, work, and play. The main living areas are designed for both relaxation

    Naima Sumner The Michael Group

    1813 Weanne Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /40

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    313 Black Walnut Dr, Garland, TX 75044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,999

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Seltzer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    313 Black Walnut Dr, Garland, TX 75044
    • /26

      Est $506,161 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 N Cliffe, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2022 N Cliffe, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Lewis Call It Closed Realty

  • /40

    $599,000 Open Sat 12PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    5401 Palace Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    Welcome to a beautifully maintained four-bedroom residence in Richardson that seamlessly combines modern energy efficiency with comfortable everyday living. Equipped with solar panels, this home offers the dual benefit of reduced energy costs and a smaller environmental footprint, making it a smart investment for both your wallet and the future. Step inside to find a well-designed layout

    Chase Bray Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    5401 Palace Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /6

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4800 Bridgewater St, Plano, TX 75074

    Immaculate 2-story townhome with 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms and 2 living areas. This exquisite townhome features a large open living concept with high ceilings. The kitchen includes granite countertops, stainless appliances and gas range. Downstairs you will find a half bath plus a guest bedroom with an en-suite bath. The spare area upstairs can be used as a second living, office or game room. The

    Alondra Sanchez Roots Brokerage

    4800 Bridgewater St, Plano, TX 75074
  • /33

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    2109 Portsmouth Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,785

    Last Listing Agent Scott Neal Scott Neal Real Estate

    2109 Portsmouth Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /30

      Est $485,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Drew Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1902 Drew Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Frank Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $513,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    2218 Acacia St, Richardson, TX 75082

    Well-maintained, one-owner home situated on a desirable corner lot in the established neighborhood of Crowley Park in East Richardson. Fresh interior paint provides a clean, move-in-ready canvas for your personal style. Improvements include energy-efficient windows (2020), 2 gas water heaters (2024), HVAC (2021), foundation repair with warranty (2026). The home also features PVC plumbing for

    Rockie Marvel Keller Williams Central

    2218 Acacia St, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /14

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4064 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

    Welcome to this cozy and inviting townhome featuring two private primary bedroom suites! From the moment you step inside, you'll feel right at home in the warm, open living space that flows effortlessly into the kitchen and dining area—perfect for relaxing evenings or hosting friends.The kitchen offers modern black appliances, including a refrigerator, along with a spacious pantry for plenty

    Julie Adler Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    4064 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082
  • /2

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4233 Cedarbrook Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,762

    Last Listing Agent Randiesha Smith Real Broker, LLC

    4233 Cedarbrook Cir, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /25

      Est $608,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Brandeis Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2112 Brandeis Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Hatchett Compass RE Texas, LLC.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home