7,080

Homes in ZIP Code 75082

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $327,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4108 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Acuna Keller Williams Central

  • /31

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    3 Shannon Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,377

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Deavenport RFP Homes LLC

    3 Shannon Ct, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /36

      Est $662,273 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 New Castle Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5609 New Castle Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caralee Gurney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /24

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4425 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,349

    Last Listing Agent Marlaine Juett Keller Williams Central

    4425 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /15

      Est $477,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Heatherbrook Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3221 Heatherbrook Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

  • /31

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4434 Laney Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,702

    Last Listing Agent Ashish Patel Apatel Realty , LLC

    4434 Laney Ct, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /27

      Est $492,723 Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Galahad Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5410 Galahad Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sam Shao 31 Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    4520 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,562

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Lynn Chandler Keller Williams Central

    4520 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /20

      Est $317,888 Not Listed For Sale

      4152 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4152 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Baxter ERA Empower Realty LLC

  • /32

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3009 Cedar Ridge Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,968

3009 Cedar Ridge Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /36

      Est $317,564 Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4142 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diego Villarreal Seeto Realty

  • /16

    $249,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3026 Silver Springs Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,624

    Last Listing Agent Rebbie Woods Rebbie Woods Realty Group, LLC

    3026 Silver Springs Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /25

      Est $392,207 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Crystal Springs Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2990 Crystal Springs Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Graham Monument Realty

  • /36

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2830 Faversham Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,727

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parker Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2830 Faversham Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /25

      Est $508,698 Not Listed For Sale

      3918 Harlington Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3918 Harlington Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Thomas RE/MAX

  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2562 Primrose Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,224

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Greco Premise Realty, LLC

    2562 Primrose Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /30

      Est $571,904 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Forestbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3261 Forestbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Sebile Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /39

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2669 Orchid Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,575

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Roscoe Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2669 Orchid Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /38

      Est $1,265,866 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lochleven, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21 Lochleven, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shuey Ebby Halliday

  • /35

    $531,962 Sold May 13, 2025

    3302 Parkhurst Ln, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,962

    Last Listing Agent Scott Greenberg RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3302 Parkhurst Ln, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /40

      Est $463,168 Not Listed For Sale

      5614 Exeter Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5614 Exeter Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Vines Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2612 Spring Lake Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,848

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Bennett M&D Real Estate

    2612 Spring Lake Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /40

      Est $652,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Brookridge Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4512 Brookridge Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Walding RE/MAX

  • /25

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1719 Timberway Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,703

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blackman Solvent Realty Group

    1719 Timberway Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /25

      Est $614,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Willowbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3501 Willowbrook Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Clark Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /38

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4512 Greenfield Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,012

4512 Greenfield Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /25

      Est $326,933 Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4052 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lewis Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /36

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4423 Laney Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,041

    Last Listing Agent Megan Huang DFW Megan Realty

    4423 Laney Ct, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /40

      $581,643 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Foxboro Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2904 Foxboro Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Himel Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2709 Cherry Ct, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,178

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shuey Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2709 Cherry Ct, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /23

      Est $291,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4042 Kyndra Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Cossio Vibrant Real Estate

  • /2

    $680,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3919 Marchwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,013

    Last Listing Agent Nabiha Pirbhai Real Sense Real Estate

    3919 Marchwood Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /40

      Est $592,435 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Norwood Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3504 Norwood Cir, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Setliff JPAR North Metro

  • /38

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2001 Campbell Pkwy, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,173

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia NB Elite Realty

    2001 Campbell Pkwy, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /8

      Est $567,434 Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Maidstone Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5806 Maidstone Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Lester JPAR North Metro

  • /40

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2608 Bitternut Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,654

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Simms Tina Leigh Realty

    2608 Bitternut Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /33

      Est $588,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 Holford Rd, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3021 Holford Rd, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /29

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    3603 Charleston Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,037

    Last Listing Agent Adam Colaib eXp Realty, LLC

    3603 Charleston Dr, Richardson, TX 75082
    • /40

      Est $579,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4532 Southpointe Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /35

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5405 Enfield Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,371

5405 Enfield Dr, Richardson, TX 75082

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home