16,584

Properties in ZIP Code 99352

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $415,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Venus Cir, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1680 Venus Cir, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schulz Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $395,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Mint Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1926 Mint Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Teas Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /38

      Est $502,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Oahu St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      530 Oahu St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ James HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /43

      Est $704,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Jonagold Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1219 Jonagold Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Verhei Keller Williams Spokane

    • /29

      Est $375,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Jason Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2513 Jason Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    • /36

      Est $716,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Mesa Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      111 Mesa Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $323,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      910 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noelia Ramirez HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /38

      Est $386,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      251 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /50

      Est $841,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Piper St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      305 Piper St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kunde Zion Properties, LLC

    • /44

      Est $747,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Tuscany Place, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1396 Tuscany Place, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Lane The Lane Real Estate Team

    • /32

      Est $426,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Ogden St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      197 Ogden St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Miller HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /29

      Est $329,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Davenport St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      206 Davenport St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lehmann HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /29

      Est $824,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Big Sky Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      615 Big Sky Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Idrovo Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /50

      Est $578,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1443 Jonagold Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1443 Jonagold Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lars Olsen RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $298,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Cedar Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      638 Cedar Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

    • /44

      Est $342,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Craighill Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      309 Craighill Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Wolf Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $538,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Greenview Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      159 Greenview Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /33

      Est $395,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Mint Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1940 Mint Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $981,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1285 Country Ridge Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1285 Country Ridge Dr, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore

    • /50

      Est $926,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Summit St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      683 Summit St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Asmus Kenmore

    • /28

      Est $340,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Jewett St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1611 Jewett St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Webster Real Broker, LLC

    • /48

      Est $587,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Oakland St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      171 Oakland St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Culverhouse Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /24

      Est $366,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Foxglove Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1695 Foxglove Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilhelmina Johnson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /8

      Est $474,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Orchard Way, Richland, WA 99352

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      118 Orchard Way, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    • /34

      Est $430,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Muriel Ct, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2303 Muriel Ct, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $432,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Greenbrook Blvd, Richland, WA 99352

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2006 Greenbrook Blvd, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Copeland RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $510,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Chad Ct, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      165 Chad Ct, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /34

      Est $414,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Rosemary St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      133 Rosemary St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /45

      Est $479,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Palmer Ct, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      427 Palmer Ct, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kunde Zion Properties, LLC

    • /42

      Est $540,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      231 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Garza Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /37

      Est $342,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Willard Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      710 Willard Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Belew HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /39

      Est $551,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Travis Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      86 Travis Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $346,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      647 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      647 Birch Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /38

      Est $518,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Alamosa Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1648 Alamosa Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Garcia Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /14

      Est $375,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Chestnut Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      800 Chestnut Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Moore HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /44

      Est $1,150,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Columbia Point Dr Unit 201, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      334 Columbia Point Dr Unit 201, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trout Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /13

      Est $220,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Gage Blvd Unit 225, Richland, WA 99352

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      303 Gage Blvd Unit 225, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,600
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Oser Integrity Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $900,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Hershey Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4900 Hershey Ln, West Richland, WA 99353

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hammond Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /28

      Est $394,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1595 Brittlebush Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Jackman Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /37

      Est $570,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      191 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keeley Wagner Retter and Company Sotheby's

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home