316

Recently Sold Homes in 99354

Section Image
  • /38

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    660 Cherrywood Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,977

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    660 Cherrywood Loop, Richland, WA 99354
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2220 Veneto St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,972

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Tallman The Lane Real Estate Team

    2220 Veneto St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /14

    $659,545

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2847 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,249

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Jordon Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    2847 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /8

    $587,638

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2940 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

2940 Vistara Way, Richland, WA 99354
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2975 Riverbend Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,443

    Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2975 Riverbend Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /28

    $536,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2981 Redrock Ridge Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,777

    Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore Team

    2981 Redrock Ridge Loop, Richland, WA 99354
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    415 Skamania St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,932

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Fox RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    415 Skamania St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2818 Tuscanna Dr, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2818 Tuscanna Dr, Richland, WA 99352
  • /43

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3043 Bobwhite Way, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,977

    Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    3043 Bobwhite Way, Richland, WA 99354
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1207 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,132

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1207 Sanford Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /35

    $411,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2128 Shasta Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,067

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Larralde EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2128 Shasta Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /33

    $445,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2063 Hoxie Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,603

    Last Listing Agent Londa Sherwood Austin Real Broker, LLC

    2063 Hoxie Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    76 Park St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,245

    Last Listing Agent Nate McGehee Progressive Sales, Inc

    76 Park St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /45

    $668,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2791 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,333

2791 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /11

    $64,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    49 Galaxy Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,872

    Last Listing Agent Christian Sanchez Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    49 Galaxy Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /44

    $599,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2509 Albemarle Ct, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,873

2509 Albemarle Ct, Richland, WA 99354
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2823 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,842

2823 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /39

    $442,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1435 Johnston Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,170

    Last Listing Agent Trish Rudolph HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1435 Johnston Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /48

    $649,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2816 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,426

2816 Avrio Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2460 Westmoreland Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,565

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Tijerina RE/MAX Northwest

    2460 Westmoreland Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /33

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2361 Siena Ave, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,768

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Paulus Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2361 Siena Ave, Richland, WA 99352
  • /8

    $599,043

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2778 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,695

2778 Centerline Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1121 Potter Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,241

1121 Potter Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /23

    $229,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1904 Thompson St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $435/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,686

    Last Listing Agent Terra Nyce Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1904 Thompson St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /45

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2730 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,790

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2730 Sawgrass Loop, Richland, WA 99354
  • /31

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    105 Spengler St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,832

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Templin RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    105 Spengler St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3172 Redhawk Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,972

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3172 Redhawk Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /43

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2650 Dornoch Place, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,843

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lane The Lane Real Estate Team

    2650 Dornoch Place, Richland, WA 99354
  • /40

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1912 Hood Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,772

    Last Listing Agent Laura Delawder Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1912 Hood Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /23

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1001 Wilson St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,389

    Last Listing Agent Missy Eckman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    1001 Wilson St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1918 Pike Ave, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,460

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Haug New Horizon Realty LLC

    1918 Pike Ave, Richland, WA 99354
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1412 Woodbury St, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,077

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Amalfitano Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1412 Woodbury St, Richland, WA 99354
  • /25

    $417,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2619 Eagle Watch Loop, Richland, WA 99352

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,877

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lambert EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    2619 Eagle Watch Loop, Richland, WA 99352
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1220 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,312

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1220 Cottonwood Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /17

    $147,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1311 Goethals Dr Unit E, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shinabarger HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1311 Goethals Dr Unit E, Richland, WA 99354
  • /35

    $394,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1807 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,277

    Last Listing Agent Jared Harding Realty One Group Ignite

    1807 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /27

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3359 Village Pkwy, Richland, WA 99354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,864

    Last Listing Agent Yuxia Wu Professional Realty Services

    3359 Village Pkwy, Richland, WA 99354
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2630 Sandstone Ln, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,754

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Montgomery RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2630 Sandstone Ln, Richland, WA 99354
  • /23

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1311 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,197

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Birch ERA Skyview Realty

    1311 Stevens Dr, Richland, WA 99354
  • /29

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    42 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,295

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Robinson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    42 Mercury Dr, Richland, WA 99354

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home