8,905

Homes in ZIP Code 28574

Section Image Section Image
    • /34

      Est $299,029 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Otter Creek Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      302 Otter Creek Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Castro Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

  • /21

    $325,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    MANNING Plan at Driftwood, Richlands, NC 28574

    The Manning is one of our two-story floorplans featured in our Driftwood community in Richlands, North Carolina. With 3 modern exteriors to choose from, the Manning is sure to turn heads. This is a 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, and it has the primary suite on the main level. Entering the great room we find the dining area, family room and a wonderful cook's kitchen are all

    D.R. Horton Builder
    402 Driftwood Dr Unit 37141524, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /56

    $293,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    131 Buckhaven Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,000

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Barrett Salt and Stone Property Group

    131 Buckhaven Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /40

      Est $287,642 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Wagon Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      203 Wagon Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ina Shavel-Shockley Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /47

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    119 Annie Rd, Richlands, NC 28574

    Fresh start, new possibilities, and a price point that's hard to ignore, welcome to 119 Annie Rd! This move-in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect opportunity for buyers ready to add their own style and make a space truly theirs.Inside, you'll find fresh interior paint throughout and a brand-new roof already taken care of, giving you peace of mind from day one. The layout is

    Emely Paredes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    119 Annie Rd, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /2

    $394,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    465 Fowler Manning Rd, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatty Pittman Real Estate Team LLC Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    465 Fowler Manning Rd, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /51

      Est $258,512 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Farmgate Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      104 Farmgate Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE AGENTS Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

  • /55

    $393,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    280 Marshwood St Unit Lot 78, Richlands, NC 28574

    Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience in this stunning new construction home in the Brookside at Halfmoon in Richlands NC. This community offers lush green landscaping, scenic walking trails, a refreshing community pool, and plenty of open space to relax or play with your pup. Inside, the Hayden floorplan boasts, 2,511 heated square feet of versatile living space,

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    280 Marshwood St Unit Lot 78, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /52

    $425,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    305 Spring Maple Way, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,835

    Last Listing Agent Christine Arnold Carolina Real Estate Group

    305 Spring Maple Way, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /53

      Est $260,266 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Farmgate Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      110 Farmgate Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JASON SANDERSON SellingNorthCarolina.com

  • /46

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    130 Prelude Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    Highly motivated sellers + preferred lender incentives available! Welcome home to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom residence featuring a spacious bonus room and a layout that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the open-concept living space--ideal for entertaining guests or relaxing by the cozy fireplace. The oversized kitchen

    Nickole Reynolds Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    130 Prelude Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /8

    $265,500 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    102 Dole Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,654

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Morton Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    102 Dole Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /50

      Est $259,761 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Kali Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      205 Kali Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Reynolds Century 21 Coastal Advantage

  • /25

    $287,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft

    604 Sonata Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    If you've been searching for space, privacy, and something that doesn't feel like every other subdivision home... this is it.Situated on over 1.06 acres, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a rare opportunity to enjoy peaceful, open living while still being just minutes from the military base, shopping, and everyday conveniences.Inside, you'll find a bright, open-concept layout with a

    Ashley Tarpley Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    604 Sonata Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /34

    $381,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    745 Greenwich Place, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 706 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,798

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Steffan ADAMS HOMES REALTY NC INC

    745 Greenwich Place, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /32

      Est $315,221 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Prism Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      200 Prism Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eyzhane Williams RE/MAX

  • /79

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    193 Alonza Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

    Looking for space, privacy, and room to live the country lifestyle? This 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-wide mobile home sits on a beautiful 10-acre property in Eastern North Carolina, offering the perfect opportunity for homesteading, hobby farming, or simply enjoying peaceful rural living.The home features a functional split-bedroom floor plan, a comfortable living area, and a spacious kitchen

    Trisha Dean Realty ONE Group Affinity

    193 Alonza Ln, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /30

    $274,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    202 Wagon Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,381

    Last Listing Agent Tara Malesinski Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    202 Wagon Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /34

      Est $357,274 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Levi Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      110 Levi Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Grifaldo Grifaldo Properties, INC

  • /27

    $328,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    461 Driftwood Dr Unit Lot 28, Richlands, NC 28574

    The Cali is one of the most popular floor plans offered by D.R. Horton, known for its functional, single-story ranch design and open-concept living space. Combining this spacious four-bedroom layout with a 1.08-acre lot offers a rare blend of modern convenience and significant outdoor freedom. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you’ll find 1,774 square feet of comfortable living. The living

    D.R. Horton Builder
    461 Driftwood Dr Unit Lot 28, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /47

    $289,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    116 Prospect Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,015

    Last Listing Agent Leane Preast Terri Alphin Smith & Co

    116 Prospect Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /32

      Est $283,992 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Farmington Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      108 Farmington Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alana Robert MacDonald Realty Group

  • /39

    $424,990

    • Land
    • 96.96 Acres
    • $4,383 per Acre

    Tract 1 Barbee Rd, Richlands, NC 28574

    Welcome to your dream Oasis! You have finally found that perfect country property that is secluded, vast and unrestricted while being conveniently located to all of your favorite amenities. This beautiful property has so many potential uses and functions; whether you are looking for a timber tract investment, hunting land, or a place to build a home, this is the property for you. This 96.96 acre

    Brandon Trott Mossy Oak Properties Land and Farms

    Tract 1 Barbee Rd, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /39

    $280,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    416 Old Stage Rd, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,761

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Williams Great Moves Realty

    416 Old Stage Rd, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /50

      Est $284,253 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Farmington Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      135 Farmington Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Barrett LightHouse Realty Group

  • /10

    $325,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    304 Francktown, Richlands, NC 28574

    Welcome to your next chapter in beautiful Richlands! This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort, thoughtful design, and peaceful surroundings--situated on over an acre of land, giving you the space and freedom to truly enjoy country living. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into a

    Roselinde Otto Realty by Home Base

    304 Francktown, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /45

    $257,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    300 Dillard Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,225

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Buie Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    300 Dillard Ln, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /41

      Est $254,709 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Deer Haven Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      208 Deer Haven Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vance United Real Estate East Carolina

  • /31

    $293,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    KERRY Plan at Driftwood, Richlands, NC 28574

    The Kerry floor plan featured in our Driftwood community in Richlands, North Carolina offers open living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1,476 sq ft and a 2-car garage. At the front are two guest bedrooms and a full bathroom, perfect for visitors or a home office. The open-concept family room, kitchen, and dining area feature stainless steel appliances, including a smooth-top range, dishwasher,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    402 Driftwood Dr Unit 37141545, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /33

    $279,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    409 Driftwood Dr Unit Lot 47, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    409 Driftwood Dr Unit Lot 47, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /45

      Est $243,855 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Killis Blvd, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      140 Killis Blvd, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel French Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

  • /18

    $264,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    523 Huffmantown Rd, Richlands, NC 28574

    COUNTRY LIVING...Huffmantown Road in Richlands is where You'll Find this Affordable 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bath home with an Extra Room for Schooling, Home Office or Your Crafts...NEW CARPET RECENTLY INSTALLED... SELLER is offering a $4000 use as you choose Other Spaces Include the Living Room with a Fireplace, Dining Area with Raised Breakfast Bar & Room for Seating, The Kitchen with Black Appliances & a

    Scott Furtney Wise Group Realty INC

    523 Huffmantown Rd, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /31

    $254,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    109 Conley Hills Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,325

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Hobbs Carolina Real Estate Group

    109 Conley Hills Dr, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /37

      Est $277,552 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Cherry Blossom Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      219 Cherry Blossom Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Sypniewski Realty One Group Affinity

  • /40

    $335,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    449 Driftwood Dr Unit 34, Richlands, NC 28574

    NEW HOME IN RICHLANDS, NC. The Galen floor plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage in a spacious two-story design. On the main level, a flexible front room can serve as a formal dining area, home office, or sitting room. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and family room flow seamlessly together, with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, including a smooth-top range,

    Team D.R. Horton D.R. Horton, Inc

    449 Driftwood Dr Unit 34, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /32

    $254,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    112 Silver Queen Ln, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,575

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Turner Anchor & Co. of Eastern North Carolina

    112 Silver Queen Ln, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /44

      Est $261,866 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Cherry Blossom Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      222 Cherry Blossom Dr, Richlands, NC 28574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /27

    $351,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft

    306 Purple Rain Ct Unit 55, Richlands, NC 28574

    Builder is offering $10,000 use as you choose for a limited time only! Such as rate buy down, closing cost or vendor credit at closing etc....And if using the preferred lender buyer will receive an additional one percent of the loan amount, ask listing agent for more details. Welcome to The Charleston floor plan in Jesses Crossing! A captivating new construction nestled in a serene, brand-new

    Scott Morrison eXp Realty

    306 Purple Rain Ct Unit 55, Richlands, NC 28574
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    105 Daleview Ct, Richlands, NC 28574

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,256

    Last Listing Agent Wylie Barnett Carolina Modern Realty

    105 Daleview Ct, Richlands, NC 28574
    • /19

      Est $253,574 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Mccain St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      208 Mccain St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lane eXp Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home