Est $542,687 Not Listed For Sale
638 17th St, Richmond, CA 94801
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,133 Sq Ft
- Built 1917
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $485/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $550,000
- Aug 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Asif Malik Bay Area Investment Group