11,906

Properties in ZIP Code 94804

Section Image
    • 200 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $497,415 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      200 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ana Forest Red Oak Realty

    • 115 Bayside Ct Unit 362, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $383,281 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bayside Ct Unit 362, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      115 Bayside Ct Unit 362, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Viola

    • 113 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $357,769 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lebeau

    • 138 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $326,471 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      138 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kuan

    • 103 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $388,272 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      103 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mischa Lorraine Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 91 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $398,125 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      91 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,600
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ratoosh Red Oak Realty

    • /17

      Est $331,502 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      23 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ada Duong Life Realty Inc

    • 10 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $459,413 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Paek Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /8

      Est $422,771 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      197 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leila Khanna Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 111 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $431,893 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      111 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ida Abelson

    • 41 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $393,289 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 78 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $341,626 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      78 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie J. Gerlach

    • 36 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $454,298 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hanna The Agency

    • 238 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $434,512 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      238 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Chu Resources

    • 139 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $517,178 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      139 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 53 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $491,187 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      53 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,400
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Newcomb

    • 49 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $378,294 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ary Assadi Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 232 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $348,985 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      232 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luther Martin Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 148 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $448,532 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      148 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Choi The Agency

    • 147 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $439,185 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      147 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie McAlister Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 145 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $320,438 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      145 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ary Assadi Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 178 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $522,932 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      178 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R Scott Osborne Vertical Metro Real Estate

    • 162 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $499,572 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      162 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devin Ratoosh Red Oak Realty

    • /38

      Est $461,208 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      159 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Deverel Vanguard Properties

    • 142 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $473,100 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      142 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Hanna The Agency

    • /43

      Est $403,851 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      101 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Herman Chan Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • /2

      Est $422,943 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      94 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $438,000

      Last Listing Agent Greg Novak Red Oak Realty

    • 19 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $440,285 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NEAL CONATSER Compass

    • 173 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $340,466 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      173 Bayside Ct, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $709/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Dickinson Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 95 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $394,195 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      95 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kuan Hannah Investment, Inc.

    • 89 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $399,604 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89 Marina Lakes Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Kuan Hannah Investment, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $505,801 Not Listed For Sale

      2951 Chavez Ln, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2951 Chavez Ln, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,658
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariama Gebeyehou Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 2673 Foothill Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $613,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Foothill Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2673 Foothill Ave, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tie Liu Legend Realty & Finance Group

    • 2554 Beach Head Way, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $626,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Beach Head Way, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2554 Beach Head Way, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hardwicke Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 325 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $638,954 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      325 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbi DiMaggio Betta Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /2

      Est $434,135 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      107 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Leslie Red Oak Realty

    • /46

      Est $619,531 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      424 Commodore Dr, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • 1205 Melville Square Unit 310, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $502,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Melville Square Unit 310, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1205 Melville Square Unit 310, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Rohrer La Maison

    • 1201 Melville Square Unit 312, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $438,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Melville Square Unit 312, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 Melville Square Unit 312, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 1201 Melville Square Unit 311, Richmond, CA 94804

      Est $607,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Melville Square Unit 311, Richmond, CA 94804

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1201 Melville Square Unit 311, Richmond, CA 94804

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Custer District Homes

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home