$399,000
33 Lawson Ridge Ln, Richmond, ME 04357
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,300 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $307/SF
- 82 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $402,089
Last Listing Agent Paige Fogg Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC
$399,000
33 Lawson Ridge Ln, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $402,089
$135,000
0 River Rd, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bridget King Jason Miller King + Miller Real Estate
$440,000
336 Beedle Rd, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $437,287
Last Listing Agent Nancy Carleton Vitalius Real Estate Group
$300,000
100 Parks Rd, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,082
Last Listing Agent Jason Guerette Meservier & Associates
$286,000
130 Marston Rd, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $290,048
Last Listing Agent James Michaud Engel & Volkers Casco Bay
$540,000
143 Pleasant St, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $532,794
Last Listing Agent Anna Charlotte Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty
$620,000
495 Brunswick Rd, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $605,572
Last Listing Agent Keely Walter Coldwell Banker Realty
$255,000
4 Lincoln St, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,050
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hollander Tim Dunham Realty
$568,000
67 Toothaker Rd, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $548,405
Last Listing Agent Joshua Cousineau Real Broker