$525,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
323 Montsweag Rd, Woolwich, ME 04579
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,620 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $324/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $548,272
Last Listing Agent Rick Baribeau RE/MAX Riverside
$525,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
323 Montsweag Rd, Woolwich, ME 04579
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $548,272
Last Listing Agent Rick Baribeau RE/MAX Riverside
$699,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
426 Meadow Rd, Topsham, ME 04086
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $688,007
Last Listing Agent Derrick Buckspan RE/MAX Shoreline
$848,300 Sold Mar 27, 2026
27 Forest Glen Ln, Topsham, ME 04086
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sandra Gosselin RE/MAX Riverside
$151,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025
28 Bay Point Rd, Georgetown, ME 04548
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,316
Last Listing Agent S. Curtis Fish Sharon Drake Real Estate, Inc.
$240,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025
1121 Lewiston Rd, Topsham, ME 04086
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Swett Coldwell Banker Realty
$399,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026
33 Lawson Ridge Ln, Richmond, ME 04357
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $402,089
Last Listing Agent Paige Fogg Integrity Homes Real Estate Group, PC
$1,520,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
57 Winter St, Topsham, ME 04086
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Don Spann RE/MAX Riverside
$289,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026
75 Denny Rd, Bath, ME 04530
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $267,257
Last Listing Agent Jon Leaver Maine Home Realty
$680,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
Lot 8 Kennebec Shores Rd N, Phippsburg, ME 04562
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronald Hutchins Keller Williams Realty