$290,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025
25 Echo Ln, Phippsburg, ME 04562
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,008 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Below List Price
- $288/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $320,972
Last Listing Agent Patty Sample Colwell Portside Real Estate Group