3,367

Richmond Township, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 405 Kirkpatrick, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      Est $140,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Kirkpatrick, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      405 Kirkpatrick, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Olson NORTHERN MICHIGAN LAND BROKERS

    • 105 Kirkpatrick, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      Est $123,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kirkpatrick, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      105 Kirkpatrick, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 393% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Avis Meyers-Ketola CENTURY 21 PRIME REALTY

    • 68401 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $170,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      68401 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      68401 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas J. Figlan Real Estate One Chesterfield

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Logg Rd Unit 31330397, Richmond, MI 48062

      0 Logg Rd Unit 31330397, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Walters Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 76744 Burman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $565,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      76744 Burman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      76744 Burman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Traci Martin Max Broock, REALTORS®-Bloomfield Hills

    • 29961 32 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $206,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      29961 32 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29961 32 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 431 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Harold Cummings Elmlands Realty Company

    • 70907 Weeks Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $337,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      70907 Weeks Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      70907 Weeks Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jade Wimpey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    • 67774 S Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $298,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      67774 S Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      67774 S Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 702 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32130 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      32130 Armada Ridge Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Quinn Premier Properties Real Estate LLC

    • 26840 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      26840 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      26840 33 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Huber Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 72570 Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      72570 Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      72570 Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Therese Jaksa KW Platinum

    • 36920 Big Hand Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $202,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      36920 Big Hand Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      36920 Big Hand Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wygal LPT Realty

    • 30541 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $204,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      30541 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      30541 34 Mile Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wygal LPT Realty

    • 31200 Weber Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $538,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      31200 Weber Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      31200 Weber Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63,194% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan DeMil Properties Unlimited Inc

    • 29370 Bordman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $390,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      29370 Bordman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29370 Bordman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Harold Cummings Elmlands Realty Company

    • 74600 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      74600 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      74600 Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Mar 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Al Keller Realty Executives Home Towne Romeo

    • 75144 Closs Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $355,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      75144 Closs Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      75144 Closs Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • May 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Collins Wozniak W.C. Collins Realty

    • 31202 Dayton Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $558,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      31202 Dayton Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      31202 Dayton Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maysonya Morrison Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Roch

    • 37080 Hebel Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $207,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      37080 Hebel Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37080 Hebel Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shanks Shanks Real Estate

    • 36850 31 Mile Rd, Lenox, MI 48050

      Est $329,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      36850 31 Mile Rd, Lenox, MI 48050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36850 31 Mile Rd, Lenox, MI 48050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Aug 27, 2014

• 35464 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $434,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      35464 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35464 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Maniaci Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 35592 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $535,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      35592 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35592 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maegan Darbe Rocket Homes Real Estate LLC

    • 35982 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $369,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      35982 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      35982 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Blount DeLacy Real Estate Exchange

    • 35850 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $404,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      35850 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      35850 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Priehs Coldwell Banker Professionals Port Huron

    • 35772 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $344,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      35772 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35772 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Atkinson KW Platinum

    • 35728 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $363,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      35728 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35728 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Martin KW Platinum

    • 35727 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $370,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      35727 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      35727 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Foster Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 35687 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $349,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      35687 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35687 Diane Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Craig Lescoe National Realty Centers Inc.

    • 35525 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $375,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      35525 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35525 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Farquhar Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 35591 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $334,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      35591 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      35591 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cichocki Select Real Estate Professionals

    • 35722 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $420,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      35722 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35722 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas Amerapro

    • 67811 Ernst Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $429,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      67811 Ernst Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      67811 Ernst Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pionk KMP Realty LLC

    • 35541 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $436,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      35541 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35541 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ed Knight LPT Realty

    • 67733 S Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $282,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      67733 S Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67733 S Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 502% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,900
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steve Lawson Network 100 Real Estate

    • 35601 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $399,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      35601 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      35601 Woodside Dr, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eric Norris Deed Realtors

    • 35936 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $344,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      35936 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35936 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 21, 2013

• 35886 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $362,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      35886 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35886 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marni Cooke Realty Executives

    • 35582 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $392,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      35582 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      35582 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Rea Real Estate One-Roch

    • 35533 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $474,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      35533 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      35533 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brett Knybel KW Platinum

    • 35937 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $362,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      35937 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      35937 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cauley Real Estate Network Cauley & Co

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home