3,367

Richmond Township, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 79379 Cryderman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $43,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      79379 Cryderman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      79379 Cryderman Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Pionk KMP Realty LLC

    • 00 Weber Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Weber Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      00 Weber Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Foster Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 0 Shue Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shue Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      0 Shue Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kunnath Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB

    • 68403 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $185,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      68403 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68403 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,750
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Grosso KW Platinum

    • 113 Richmond Rd, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      Est $86,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Richmond Rd, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 Richmond Rd, Richmond Township, MI 49871

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT PLOTEZKA KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST UP

    • 69310 N Forest Ave Unit Richmond, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $193,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      69310 N Forest Ave Unit Richmond, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      69310 N Forest Ave Unit Richmond, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• 67883 S Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $305,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      67883 S Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      67883 S Forest Ave, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc Reno Real Estate One

    • /38

      Est $262,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      34855 Windsong Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      34855 Windsong Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thornton Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      69206 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      69206 N Main St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Zerillo, Jr. RE/MAX

    • 36893 Birchwood Unit 126 Build Build, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $170,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      36893 Birchwood Unit 126 Build Build, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36893 Birchwood Unit 126 Build Build, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,325
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    • 68412 Stoecker Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $371,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      68412 Stoecker Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      68412 Stoecker Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lucido Lucido and Associates, Inc

    • 70052 Sunny Brook Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $340,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      70052 Sunny Brook Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      70052 Sunny Brook Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Mueller RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 34843 Meadowlark Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $254,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      34843 Meadowlark Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34843 Meadowlark Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,750
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.

    • V/L (1) Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L (1) Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      V/L (1) Lowe Plank Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harold Cummings Elmlands Realty Company

    • 37576 Lilac Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $437,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      37576 Lilac Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37576 Lilac Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marie Waymaster Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 34816 Swan Creek Blvd Unit 28, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $273,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      34816 Swan Creek Blvd Unit 28, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34816 Swan Creek Blvd Unit 28, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Brittingham RE/MAX

    • 36895 E Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $195,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      36895 E Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36895 E Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shanks Shanks Real Estate

    • 34869 Mourning Dove, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $270,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      34869 Mourning Dove, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      34869 Mourning Dove, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria McGuire RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • 69091 Grove St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $274,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      69091 Grove St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      69091 Grove St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Reno Real Estate One

    • 67789 Ashley Ave Unit 11, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $505,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      67789 Ashley Ave Unit 11, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      67789 Ashley Ave Unit 11, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,998
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Ainsworth @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

    • 34907 Chickadee Ridge, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $264,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      34907 Chickadee Ridge, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34907 Chickadee Ridge, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gallop Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 37054 Ivy Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $560,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      37054 Ivy Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      37054 Ivy Cir, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Goldstein Select Real Estate Professionals

    • 0 Omo Rd Unit 50048031, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Omo Rd Unit 50048031, Richmond, MI 48062

      0 Omo Rd Unit 50048031, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Fetty Century 21 Professionals

    • 34835 Swan Creek Blvd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $278,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      34835 Swan Creek Blvd, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      34835 Swan Creek Blvd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Zabel Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 35640 Ridge St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $262,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      35640 Ridge St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      35640 Ridge St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,450
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Lamparski Real Estate Endeavors LLC

    • 36794 Lakeview, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $169,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      36794 Lakeview, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36794 Lakeview, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harmony Bergen Coldwell Banker Professionals

    • 70080 Sunny Brook Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $294,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      70080 Sunny Brook Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      70080 Sunny Brook Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

• Parcel D Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel D Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Parcel D Omo Rd, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shanks Shanks Real Estate

    • 67662 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $506,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      67662 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      67662 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,999
      • Sep 30, 2021

• 67690 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $492,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      67690 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      67690 Madeline St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

• 34944 Maplewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $250,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      34944 Maplewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      34944 Maplewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 68457 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $168,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      68457 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      68457 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Whittlesey Sine & Monaghan Realtors LLC St Clair

    • 34696 Pine Valley, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $365,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      34696 Pine Valley, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34696 Pine Valley, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karl Pilat Prime Properties, Metro

    • 36793 W Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $169,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      36793 W Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36793 W Meadowood, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Iafrate RE/MAX First

    • 68156 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $166,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      68156 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      68156 Rosewood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Postma My Home Realty LLC

    • 68460 Seymour St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $173,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      68460 Seymour St, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68460 Seymour St, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Carroll Ace Realty LLC

    • 37564 Hummingbird Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $439,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      37564 Hummingbird Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      37564 Hummingbird Ln, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bajorek Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

    • 70323 Natures Way, Richmond, MI 48062

      Est $336,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      70323 Natures Way, Richmond, MI 48062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      70323 Natures Way, Richmond, MI 48062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Martin RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home