Est $296,520
35539 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 3,028 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $83/SF
- 15 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $250,000
- Apr 27, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kelly Demske RE/MAX
Est $296,520
35539 Richwood Ln, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Demske RE/MAX
Est $405,811
35666 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Brickel Shanks Real Estate
Est $418,460
35556 Jolaine Ct, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Shanks Shanks Real Estate
Est $241,652
36188 Chaskey St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Frances Robinson KW Platinum
Est $319,627
67667 Samuel Ct, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Nolff Keller Williams Realty Lakeside
Est $335,408
67688 George Dr, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Hendrick KW Platinum
Est $238,062
36311 Chaskey St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Foster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty NB
Est $245,595
67826 Howard St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Victoria Breiling LPT Realty
Est $271,188
67981 S Main St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melanie Lovati Innovation Real Estate Specialists Inc.
Est $246,083
67757 Gleason St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Olivia Chambers RE/MAX First
Est $182,485
67911 Fitzgerald St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Est $279,912
68060 Howard St, Richmond, MI 48062
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Phil Grosso KW Platinum