27,334

Homes in ZIP Code 77406

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $425,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    1315 Wild Mustang Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    Located in the highly sought-after Richmond area of Fort Bend County, this stunning 2021-built Coventry Homes one-story offers the perfect blend of modern design, comfort, and energy efficiency. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features soaring 13-ft ceilings, oversized windows, and abundant natural light throughout the open-concept layout. The chef-inspired kitchen includes granite countertops, a

    Agent Photo

    Susan Greer

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Sugar Land

    (346) 639-3049

    1315 Wild Mustang Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /43

    $2,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10719 Mason Rd Unit 30, Richmond, TX 77406

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION – ULTRA LUXURY SERIES. The pinnacle of luxury living, featuring high ceilings, open floor plans, elegant staircases with refined handrails, and spacious interiors designed for elevated living. Ready for immediate move-in! Welcome to La Vista, a FBISD zoned gated townhome community offering modern living in Richmond. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open-concept

    Pinky Pirani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10719 Mason Rd Unit 30, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /6

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    403 Mercury Sky Rd, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    403 Mercury Sky Rd, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /50

      Est $683,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      23702 Certosa Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      23702 Certosa Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Bell Keller Williams Signature

  • /46

    $895,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,162 Sq Ft

    3911 Whispering Woods Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    Executive property on .83 acres within minutes of the Grand Parkway. Gorgeous tree lined GATED community of 42 homes. Brick and stone elevation with cedar shutters and garage door, 5 bedrooms (2 down), 4 baths, large back deck and lots of trees with no back neighbors. Upgrades Galore!! Grand foyer, gorgeous hardwoods, soaring ceilings, chef's dream kitchen, granite counters, lowered bartop,

    Agent Photo

    Sheri Menegaz

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (281) 559-6181

    3911 Whispering Woods Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $12,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,818 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11502 Lago Bella Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Welcome to a masterpiece of contemporary luxury living, in the gated oasis of Lakes at Bella Terra. Crafted by the esteemed luxury custom builder, Partners in Building, this 5-bed, 6.5-bath gem is poised to redefine your notion of the ideal home. Designed with an emphasis on entertainment, this home blends the boundaries between indoors and outdoors, with open concept that connects the living,

    Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    11502 Lago Bella Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /27

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2803 Berry Basket Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    2803 Berry Basket Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /31

      $381,299 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      24507 Bella Veneza Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24507 Bella Veneza Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

  • /39

    $1,250,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,100 Sq Ft

    23711 Certosa Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Discover 23711 Certosa Drive, a home that feels like a canvas for moments waiting to be lived. Sunlight drifts through custom drapes, softening the edges of each room, while crown molding traces quiet lines of elegance overhead. The interior carries a rhythm that’s calm yet purposeful, a backdrop for gatherings or stillness alike. Beyond the threshold, the world opens into something almost

    Agent Photo

    Tikila Adolph

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 423-2095

    23711 Certosa Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /46

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2307 Green Kale Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Discover the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort! This beautifully designed 3 bedrooms/ 2 full bath home is located in a desirable neighborhood and offers an inviting open-concept layout ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Step inside to a bright, airy living space filled with natural light from oversized windows, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The sleek

    Pinky Pirani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2307 Green Kale Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /16

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    110 April Showers Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    110 April Showers Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /20

      Est $366,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      24531 Avellino Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24531 Avellino Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams RE/MAX

  • /6

    $290,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,433 Sq Ft
    • $563,107 per Acre

    3614 Vacanti Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Beautiful 1⁄2-acre lot ready for your dream home! This spacious, cleared homesite sits in a well-maintained, established neighborhood and offers plenty of room for custom building, outdoor living, and future growth. One of the last remaining lots in the area — a rare opportunity to secure prime land in a highly desirable community.

    Agent Photo

    Phillip Richardson

    World Wide Realty,LLC

    (281) 982-4256

    3614 Vacanti Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /2

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1130 Muscadine Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    Fantastic one story located in beautiful Mandola Farms. This spacious one story 4-bedroom, 3 bath one story home has it all! All stainless appliances including refrigerator, washer/dryer are all included for added convenience. Quartz countertops, stainless appliances, sprinkler system, tankless water heater. Oversized backyard with covered patio is just perfect for entertaining. This is a must

    Matthew Talerico Texas Star Realty

    1130 Muscadine Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3222 Calla Lily Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,944

    Last Listing Agent Cecilly West C.R.Realty

    3222 Calla Lily Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /35

      $429,208 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Reston Point Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10923 Reston Point Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Levin RE/MAX

  • /2

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    1707 Red Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    This is the one! Lovely two story home on large cul-de-sac lot with a pool. Enjoy the summer heat from your own backyard pool. Large covered patio for entertaining. Pet and child friendly laminate flooring downstairs. Recently updated kitchen with quartz counters and farm house sink. Primary bedroom down and 3 bedrooms plus game room up.

    Agent Photo

    Marta Mohan

    Hometown America Incorporated

    (346) 585-8353

    1707 Red Lake Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /7

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    24522 Via Salerno Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    Coming soon! Lovely home in a charming neighborhood. Spacious family room boasts a cozy fireplace and plenty of natural light. The kitchen is perfect for hosting, featuring a large island. Enjoy the flexibility of a study room that can double as a 4th bedroom. The private master suite includes a luxurious bath with a garden tub, glass-enclosed shower, and dual vanities. Step outside to an

    Simmi Gautam Keller Williams Premier Realty

    24522 Via Salerno Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /26

    $554,943 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    26923 Steradian Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,333

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    26923 Steradian Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /21

      Est $345,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      10911 Reston Point Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10911 Reston Point Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Levin RE/MAX

  • /44

    $375,000

    Open Sat 4PM - 6PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft

    26215 Crystal Cove Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    Beautiful lakefront two-story home located on a quiet cul-de-sac! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features an open floor plan with high ceilings and walls of windows providing abundant natural light and stunning lake views. The kitchen offers granite countertops, 42" cabinets, and a breakfast area that opens to the living space—perfect for entertaining. The primary suite includes double sinks, a

    Agent Photo

    Feiyun Cheng

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 639-3873

    26215 Crystal Cove Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /28

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25643 Winford Estate Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Step into this stunning home featuring a dramatic two-story entry and elegant formal dining room, perfect for entertaining. The impressive family room showcases soaring 18-ft ceilings and a wall of windows that flood the space with natural light, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with GE appliances, granite countertops, and 42-inch Kent Moore

    Ethan Hong B & W Realty Group LLC

    25643 Winford Estate Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /20

    $326,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7914 Marconi Corsco Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,667

    D.R. Horton Sorrento

    7914 Marconi Corsco Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /25

      Est $392,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      25219 Fisher Colony Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      25219 Fisher Colony Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeoffrey Tremaria Keller Williams Memorial

  • /46

    $399,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    26523 Hypatia Trace, Richmond, TX 77406

    Don't miss this beautiful Coventry home! 2 Story Riviera Floor plan, 2296 SF, 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, Study AND Game Room. Beautiful tile floors throughout w/carpet only in primary bed & upstairs. Gorgeous open floor plan includes kitchen w/large island, herringbone subway tile backsplash, SS stainless appliances with gas range, & large single basin sink w/2nd filtered water faucet. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Price

    The Sears Group

    (346) 585-2149

    26523 Hypatia Trace, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /41

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    10719 Mason Rd Unit 13, Richmond, TX 77406

    BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION ULTRA LUXURY SERIES! The pinnacle of luxury living, featuring high ceilings, open floor plans, elegant staircases with refined handrails, & spacious interiors designed for elevated living. Featuring lake/pond views with fountains. Available for immediate move-in! Welcome to La Vista, a FBISD zoned gated townhome community offering modern living in Richmond. This 3-bedroom,

    Pinky Pirani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10719 Mason Rd Unit 13, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1218 Briarmead Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,438

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Clawson Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    1218 Briarmead Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /48

      Est $547,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      25402 Felton Mills Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      25402 Felton Mills Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelique Morafiallos C.R.Realty

  • /42

    $480,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    2222 Mossy Glen Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Pecan Grove, this custom built home at 2222 Mossy Glen Ct offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and outdoor living. Situated on an expansive oversized lot, the home provides ample room to relax, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors in comfort. This well-appointed residence features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, offering a functional layout

    Agent Photo

    Candis Warner

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (281) 201-9349

    2222 Mossy Glen Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /36

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    23919 Villa Lisa Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Welcome to your next home, perfectly designed for modern living and entertaining. This expansive 4-5 bedroom, 3.5-bathroom residence offers a versatile floor plan tailored to your needs, whether you require a dedicated home office or a spacious upstairs game room. Open-Concept Living: Ideal for gatherings and seamless flow. Health & Comfort: HVAC with UV air purification, full-house water

    Kelvin Osaz Keller Williams Signature

    23919 Villa Lisa Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /38

    $356,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7819 Cavour Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    7819 Cavour Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /23

      Est $240,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      19135 Jordans Landing Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      19135 Jordans Landing Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fatena Younes Keller Williams Platinum

  • /43

    $2,000,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,078 Sq Ft

    11510 Via Fontana Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    Modern luxury awaits within the gated enclave of Lakes of Bella Terra. This Mike Harrison custom home is powered by a Savant system that integrates the wireless network, home-wide audio/visual, Lutron lighting, security, surveillance, and Pentair pool controls into one seamless platform. Speakers span interior spaces, the patio, and pool area, while the theater room features a 4K projector and a

    Agent Photo

    Tikila Adolph

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 651-3154

    11510 Via Fontana Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /9

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2251 Green Kale Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    Welcome to your dream home in the top selling community of harvest green, zoned to the top ratings schools of fort bend this community offers a unique lifestyle and value. Convenient location and easy access to shopping and dining, this brand new construction home is perfect for any family. 2 story home with high ceilings, 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bath this house includes refrigerator and washer dryer.

    Pinky Pirani Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2251 Green Kale Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /33

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    25422 Junction Meadow Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,170

    Last Listing Agent Khai Tran eXp Realty LLC

    25422 Junction Meadow Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /23

      Est $371,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      25511 Lockspur Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25511 Lockspur Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dao B & W Realty Group LLC

  • /48

    $365,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    11319 Grass Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    This home has what counts! Outstanding updated home in gated community of Canyon Falls at Westheimer Lakes with features walking trails, ponds, splash pad, and amazing community pool! Updates include fresh interior paint, new carpet & pad, new led lighting, ceiling fans, custom on site solid wood kitchen cabinets, quarts countertops, new roof 2025, new power attic ventilators, newer HVAC,

    Agent Photo

    Marylouise Caravella

    Caravella Coastal a division of The Real Estate Brokerage Co. LLC

    (346) 591-0853

    11319 Grass Lake Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /18

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8706 Gleaming Village Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    Aminat Tadese Apex Brokerage, LLC

    8706 Gleaming Village Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /48

    $980,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3021 Powderhorn Point, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,782

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Lytle Hometown America Incorporated

    3021 Powderhorn Point, Richmond, TX 77406
    • /23

      Est $438,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      25503 Lockspur Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25503 Lockspur Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hongjun Zhu HomeSmart

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home