1,011

Recently Sold Homes in 77407

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18519 Orono Ridge Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,387

    Last Listing Agent Dee Glass Glass House Realty LLC

    18519 Orono Ridge Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $607,270 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17946 Carnation Glen Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,333

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 50s

    17946 Carnation Glen Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18902 Summer Farm Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,880

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maligaya Nest Finders

    18902 Summer Farm Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    17515 Heath Grove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,684

    Last Listing Agent Linda Oquendo eXp Realty LLC

    17515 Heath Grove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /48

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12318 Thorntonhall Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,568

    Last Listing Agent Kariliz Perez Stone & Fields

    12318 Thorntonhall Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /37

    $488,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    18119 Grasshomle Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,194

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Chan Bauhinia Realty, LLC

    18119 Grasshomle Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /30

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5442 Atwood Canyon Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,743

    Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    5442 Atwood Canyon Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    22031 Castle Hawk Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,073

    Last Listing Agent Christina Greer Abel Sanchez, Broker

    22031 Castle Hawk Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /41

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19303 Stable Meadow Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,949

    Last Listing Agent Udoka Ugbala Southern Real Estate Solutions

    19303 Stable Meadow Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $619,601 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18411 Red Dahlia Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    18411 Red Dahlia Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /21

    $489,854 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3 Artisan Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    3 Artisan Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /14

    $799,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2703 Nature Sweet St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,310

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    2703 Nature Sweet St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /14

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    156 Ginger Garlic Loop, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    156 Ginger Garlic Loop, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /4

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9917 Clodine Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • Land
    • 8.27 Acres
    • $129,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kennell Connect Realty.com

    9917 Clodine Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /45

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    20507 Pink Granite Valley, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,081

    Last Listing Agent Monique Bartley United Real Estate

    20507 Pink Granite Valley, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $714,291 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2611 Oregano Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,022

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2611 Oregano Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /13

    $664,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    115 Sweet Onion St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,708

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    115 Sweet Onion St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /7

    $399,989 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    17726 Carnation Glen Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    17726 Carnation Glen Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /39

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8403 Victoria Springs Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,138

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hilfinger Central Metro Realty

    8403 Victoria Springs Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /13

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 26, 2025

    8619 Winters Edge Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,972

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Tran 5th Stream Realty

    8619 Winters Edge Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7402 Rivercane Shore Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,795

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hays eXp Realty LLC

    7402 Rivercane Shore Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /38

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    20735 Bandrock Terrace, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,706

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20735 Bandrock Terrace, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /18

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    20202 Windsor Trace Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,636

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Shariatzadeh Brick + Mortar Real Estate Co

    20202 Windsor Trace Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /32

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21307 Plum Gate Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,430

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Seloff THX Realty ,LLC

    21307 Plum Gate Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    20418 Coleridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,857

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Reyes Fathom Realty

    20418 Coleridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /49

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6919 Kingsford Gable Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,184

    Last Listing Agent Usman Mohammad Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    6919 Kingsford Gable Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /27

    $534,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2803 Berry Basket Trail, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    2803 Berry Basket Trail, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7814 Chinaberry Sky Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,662

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bradford JSingh Homes

    7814 Chinaberry Sky Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /16

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    110 April Showers Ct, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    110 April Showers Ct, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /27

    $292,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    20122 Graphite Canyon Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,821

    Last Listing Agent Martha Laird HomeSmart

    20122 Graphite Canyon Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /48

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8006 Pacific Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,826

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Chambers NB Elite Realty

    8006 Pacific Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /39

    $584,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10810 Poolman Place, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,602

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Salies Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10810 Poolman Place, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /25

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21719 Teton Rock Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,526

    Last Listing Agent Ting Zhao Daytown International LLC

    21719 Teton Rock Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /19

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19114 Mission Fort Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,750

    Last Listing Agent Heather Graves Century 21 Lucky Money

    19114 Mission Fort Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    7902 Saragosa Blue Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,292

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Turner Lone Star Realty

    7902 Saragosa Blue Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /33

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5211 Gneiss Hollow Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,734

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Warren Orchard Brokerage

    5211 Gneiss Hollow Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /2

    $449,998 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9619 Poinsettia Haven Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 40s

    9619 Poinsettia Haven Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /28

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    22314 Laguna Trace Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,346

    Last Listing Agent Amra Koy CB&A, Realtors

    22314 Laguna Trace Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17823 Scenic Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,915

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Johns Redfin Corporation

    17823 Scenic Oaks Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /47

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 21, 2025

    5607 Gemstone Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,988

    Last Listing Agent Edward Vivanco Realty Near Me, LLC

    5607 Gemstone Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home