1,011

Recently Sold Homes in 77407

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $644,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9602 Starry Eyes Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    9602 Starry Eyes Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /20

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    8922 Hartford River Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,571

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson HomeSmart

    8922 Hartford River Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /2

    $488,290 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    18222 Hibiscus Crescent Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 40s

    18222 Hibiscus Crescent Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /35

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5402 Drumlin Field Way, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,700

    Last Listing Agent Karla Arjona Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

    5402 Drumlin Field Way, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /25

    $526,747 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2214 Fresh Flower Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    2214 Fresh Flower Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /31

    $729,846 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2727 Oregano Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,380

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    2727 Oregano Rise Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /45

    $784,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10510 Comeaux Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,318

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Kastens Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    10510 Comeaux Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /19

    $727,630 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    9423 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 60s

    9423 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /13

    $285,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    17535 Heath Grove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,722

    Last Listing Agent Gloritha Albert LPT Realty, LLC

    17535 Heath Grove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /4

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    000 W Airport Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • Land
    • 27,242 Sq Ft
    • $1,598,977 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Tran Ann D. Tran, Broker

    000 W Airport Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /2

    $723,790 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9310 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 60s

    9310 Sweet Palm St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /22

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8907 Grand Villa Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,692

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Cossey eXp Realty LLC

    8907 Grand Villa Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5106 Travertine Point, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,475

    Last Listing Agent Carie Lawson eXp Realty LLC

    5106 Travertine Point, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /36

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18542 Twilight Arbor Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,395

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Chacon RA Brokers

    18542 Twilight Arbor Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19223 Opul Trails Ct, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,665

    Last Listing Agent Vi Tran The Sears Group

    19223 Opul Trails Ct, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17546 Heath Grove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,445

    Last Listing Agent Van Vo 5th Stream Realty

    17546 Heath Grove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /2

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17630 Cleeves Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,256

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nguyen Walzel Properties - Katy

    17630 Cleeves Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /24

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7818 Pacific Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,145

    Last Listing Agent Kapil Mittal Candid Realties LLC

    7818 Pacific Spring Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8122 Fairfield Manor Way, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,012

    Last Listing Agent Adam Luc World Wide Realty,LLC

    8122 Fairfield Manor Way, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /30

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11143 Dunstan Hill Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,083

    Last Listing Agent Karina Magalong REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    11143 Dunstan Hill Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /38

    $434,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7218 Rocky Ridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,594

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ogunkeye eXp Realty LLC

    7218 Rocky Ridge Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /38

    $624,659 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    455 Yellow Dandelion Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,000

    Newmark Homes Harvest Green - 50'

    455 Yellow Dandelion Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /50

    $394,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8719 Seguin Cove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,531

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rezende AroundTown Properties Inc

    8719 Seguin Cove Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /34

    $584,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2814 Lemon Zest Path, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    2814 Lemon Zest Path, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /17

    $588,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    131 Sweet Onion St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,428

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    131 Sweet Onion St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $434,730 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9707 Periwinkle Chase Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trillium 40s

    9707 Periwinkle Chase Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /19

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    430 Apple Core Way, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    430 Apple Core Way, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /25

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    427 Lemon Drop Ln, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    427 Lemon Drop Ln, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /36

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17327 Aldenwilds Ln, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,499

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    17327 Aldenwilds Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /6

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20826 Wilde Redbud Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    20826 Wilde Redbud Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /45

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    19122 Summer Farm Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,564

    Last Listing Agent Axel Claudio LPT Realty, LLC

    19122 Summer Farm Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /6

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    20735 Sunseed Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    20735 Sunseed Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /12

    $639,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2722 Nature Sweet St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,514

    Coventry Homes Harvest Green - 55'

    2722 Nature Sweet St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /37

    $629,740 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17527 Tulip Meadow Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    17527 Tulip Meadow Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    22102 Leirop Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,071

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Fuentes Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    22102 Leirop Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /29

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5206 Emory Mill Rd, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,952

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Cavazos LPT Realty, LLC

    5206 Emory Mill Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /16

    $552,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    227 Mandarin Mist St, Richmond, TX 77406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,351

    Perry Homes Harvest Green - 45'

    227 Mandarin Mist St, Richmond, TX 77406
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7438 Victoria Brook Trace, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,128

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

    7438 Victoria Brook Trace, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /32

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7514 Keystone Blossom Trail, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,688

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Montero Real Broker, LLC

    7514 Keystone Blossom Trail, Richmond, TX 77407
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7407 Rustic Chase Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,253

    Last Listing Agent Jay Kavathia Momin Properties LLC

    7407 Rustic Chase Dr, Richmond, TX 77407

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home