13,104

Homes in ZIP Code 23224

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $251,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3008 Stockton St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Delgado EXP Realty LLC

  • /16

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5208 Bryce Ln, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,370

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Douglas Next Level Real Estate Group LLC

    5208 Bryce Ln, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /25

      Est $309,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3802 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey McPhail Long & Foster

  • /2

    $507,199

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    612 Decatur St, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harding Providence Hill Real Estate

    612 Decatur St, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /38

      Est $296,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3812 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reed Real Broker LLC

  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4906 Orcutt Ln, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,695

    Last Listing Agent Josselin Cruz 1st Class Real Estate Premier Homes

    4906 Orcutt Ln, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /49

      Est $292,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3912 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sayera Parveen Virginia Capital Realty

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5428 Germain Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,924

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Diaz Samson Properties

    5428 Germain Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /36

      Est $313,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Larchmont Ln, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3907 Larchmont Ln, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Thatcher Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2903 Haddington Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,282

    Last Listing Agent Jolanda Knezevich Long & Foster REALTORS

    2903 Haddington Ct, North Chesterfield, VA 23224
    • /48

      Est $238,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3913 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,990
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie booker Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    654 Effingham Dr, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,765

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Shornak Real Broker LLC

    654 Effingham Dr, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /27

      Est $311,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3901 Peyton Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marks Napier Realtors, ERA

  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    601 Woodstock Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,807

    Last Listing Agent Micah Dianda Samson Properties

    601 Woodstock Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /44

      Est $295,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mardick Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      205 Mardick Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmette Jones Joyner Fine Properties

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2201 Dinwiddie Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,747

    Last Listing Agent Bill Ratliff River City Property Solutions

    2201 Dinwiddie Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /35

      Est $281,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mardick Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      211 Mardick Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Jennings Ascendancy Realty LLC

  • /37

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2125 Wright Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,008

    Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    2125 Wright Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /33

      Est $275,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      102 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Allen Hometown Realty

  • /34

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17 E 31st St, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,767

    Last Listing Agent Galen Parker EXP Realty, LLC

    17 E 31st St, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /5

      Est $271,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Larchmont Ln, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3809 Larchmont Ln, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Everett Finn United Real Estate Richmond

  • /24

    $357,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1901 Boston Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,978

1901 Boston Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /24

      Est $263,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Midlothian Turnpike, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3806 Midlothian Turnpike, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Hernandez United Real Estate Richmond

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    128 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,044

    Last Listing Agent D'Andre Alexander Fathom Realty Virginia

    128 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /27

      Est $329,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Larne Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      122 Larne Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Haver Brush Realty LLC

  • /4

    $564,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    614 Decatur St, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Axman Providence Hill Real Estate

    614 Decatur St, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /48

      Est $259,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Larne Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      118 Larne Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Small ProFound Property Group LLC

  • /13

    $185,300

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1008 Circlewood Dr, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,902

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kuehl Hometown Realty

    1008 Circlewood Dr, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /25

      Est $277,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Larne Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      112 Larne Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Ward River Fox Realty

  • /24

    $185,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1109 Evergreen Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,863

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brooks Mid Atlantic Real Estate

    1109 Evergreen Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /31

      Est $267,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      117 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Bolling EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $174,601

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2013 Orlando Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,333

    Last Listing Agent John Pace Keller Williams Realty

    2013 Orlando Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /13

      Est $305,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      115 E Roanoke St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH E OLIVE Hometown Realty

  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1237 Greystone Ave, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,729

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Hufford RO.ME

    1237 Greystone Ave, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /25

      Est $268,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 E 37th St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14 E 37th St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

  • /36

    $237,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    815 Porter St Unit U217, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,502

    Last Listing Agent Stokes McCune Hometown Realty

    815 Porter St Unit U217, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /27

      Est $310,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 E 37th St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      206 E 37th St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bilal Wallace Samson Properties

  • /46

    $249,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5321 Warwick Rd, Richmond, VA 23224

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,155

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Figg Long & Foster REALTORS

    5321 Warwick Rd, Richmond, VA 23224
    • /32

      Est $314,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 E 37th St, Richmond, VA 23224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      204 E 37th St, Richmond, VA 23224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Leigh River Fox Realty

  • /4

    $52,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5331 White Oak Dr, Richmond, VA 23224

    • Land
    • 11,839 Sq Ft
    • $191,317 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,363

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Biggers HomeLife Access Realty

    5331 White Oak Dr, Richmond, VA 23224

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home