$64,000
- Land
- 1.64 Acres
- $38,986 per Acre
0 W Coso Ave, Ridgecrest, CA 93555
WATER CONNECTED TO BOTH PARCELS. Two adjacent lots totaling 1.64 acres (0.91 + 0.73) in central Ridgecrest! Corner & sub-corner location with R1/R2 zoning ideal for single or multi-family builds. Surrounded by established homes near Naval Air Weapons Station China Lake. this is a steal at $70K total!
NaVeet Singh ERA Carlile Realty Group