9,649

Properties in ZIP Code 06877

Section Image
    • 17 Ridgecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,135,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ridgecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17 Ridgecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Banks William Raveis Real Estate

    • 62 Ridgecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,534,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ridgecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      62 Ridgecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Capozzoli Keller Williams Realty

    • 172 N Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,287,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 N Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      172 N Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polly O'Brien William Pitt

    • 17 Titicus Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,751,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Titicus Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17 Titicus Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina New Ginnel Real Estate

    • 75 Tanton Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $922,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Tanton Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      75 Tanton Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Morrell Higgins Group Real Estate

    • 48 Stonecrest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $948,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Stonecrest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      48 Stonecrest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 99 Stonecrest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,779,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Stonecrest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      99 Stonecrest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 326 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $669,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      326 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 268 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,594,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      268 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      268 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 27 Mimosa Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $964,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mimosa Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      27 Mimosa Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Parr Houlihan Lawrence

    • 210 Mimosa Cir, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,365,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Mimosa Cir, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      210 Mimosa Cir, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liriano Redfin Corporation

    • 206 Mimosa Cir, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,368,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Mimosa Cir, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      206 Mimosa Cir, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meri Hopkinson William Pitt

    • 18 Tannery Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,362,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tannery Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Tannery Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Braaten Keller Williams Realty

    • 211 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,221,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      211 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 Pinecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $868,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pinecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      28 Pinecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $844,823
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Pinecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $859,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pinecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Pinecrest Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Castro Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 376 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $743,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      376 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Frey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 128 Knollwood Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,093,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Knollwood Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      128 Knollwood Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lavardera Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 22 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $553,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      22 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $616,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Heering Houlihan Lawrence

    • 29 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $748,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      29 Midrocks Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Grossfeld Houlihan Lawrence

    • 414 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $776,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      414 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Contessa William Pitt

    • 426 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $616,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      426 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      426 Limestone Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Strol William Raveis Real Estate

    • 355 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $671,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      355 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 351 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $958,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      351 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mele Houlihan Lawrence

    • 190 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,489,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      190 Bennetts Farm Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Yolen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 39 Crest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $439,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Crest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Crest Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 28 Bob Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $687,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bob Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Bob Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 41 Knollwood Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $808,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Knollwood Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      41 Knollwood Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toni Riordan Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Whitlock Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $961,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whitlock Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Whitlock Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Juliano Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 174 Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $734,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      174 Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Maher William Pitt

    • 321 Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,031,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      321 Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Chelednik Houlihan Lawrence

    • 45 Lake Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $953,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Lake Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      45 Lake Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Leone Eugene A Leone Real Estate

    • 224 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,264,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      224 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 120 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,238,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      120 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $989/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,595,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ancona William Pitt

    • 35 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $780,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      35 Pine Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Flat Rock Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $979,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Flat Rock Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21 Flat Rock Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 56 Flat Rock Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $974,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Flat Rock Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      56 Flat Rock Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debi Orr Keller Williams Realty

    • 379 West Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,091,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 West Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      379 West Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa McMahon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 430 Silver Spring Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,449,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Silver Spring Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      430 Silver Spring Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,930,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home