9,649

Properties in ZIP Code 06877

Section Image
    • 66 Soundview Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $861,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Soundview Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Soundview Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 347 Wilton Rd W, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,769,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Wilton Rd W, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      347 Wilton Rd W, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Baldaserini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 18 Ascot Way, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $964,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Ascot Way, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18 Ascot Way, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6 Ascot Way, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,541,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ascot Way, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6 Ascot Way, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,328,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hastings Houlihan Lawrence

    • 13 Fairfield Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,428,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Fairfield Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Fairfield Ct, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,487,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 66 Manor Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,521,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Manor Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      66 Manor Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $536/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,518,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 212 Main St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,544,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Main St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      212 Main St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 15 Lewis Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,437,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lewis Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15 Lewis Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 45 Peaceable St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,215,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Peaceable St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 Peaceable St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Frey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 36 Catoonah St Unit 9, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $747,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Catoonah St Unit 9, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      36 Catoonah St Unit 9, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Nusbaum Brown Harris Stevens

    • 115 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $752,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $617,500
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hooper Castleton Realty Associates

    • 109 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,404,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 35 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $2,006,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      35 E Ridge Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 35 Catoonah St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,405,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Catoonah St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      35 Catoonah St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Tullo Houlihan Lawrence

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Abbott Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      26 Abbott Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • Last Sold Price $920,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 24 Abbott Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $728,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Abbott Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      24 Abbott Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 196 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,273,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      196 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dellaero William Pitt

    • 159 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,278,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      159 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 154 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,116,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      154 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 167 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $961,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      167 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Wagner Houlihan Lawrence

    • 520 Main St Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,173,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Main St Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      520 Main St Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dee Braaten Keller Williams Realty

    • 43 Prospect St Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $533,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Prospect St Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      43 Prospect St Unit 3, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Stuart Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Lawson Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $349,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lawson Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34 Lawson Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Campolo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 16 Lawson Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $501,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lawson Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16 Lawson Ln, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hoverman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2 Keeler Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $524,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Keeler Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2 Keeler Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Sokal eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 1 Keeler Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $473,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Keeler Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Keeler Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Viggiano William Pitt

    • 3 Carpenter Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $350,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Carpenter Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3 Carpenter Close, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 20 Pound St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,760,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pound St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      20 Pound St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Clark William Raveis Real Estate

    • 52 New St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $909,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 New St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      52 New St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Anderson Houlihan Lawrence

    • 218 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      218 High Ridge Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Payne Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Ramapoo Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,387,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Ramapoo Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Ramapoo Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karla Murtaugh Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 69 New St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $947,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 New St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      69 New St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Ballard Houlihan Lawrence

    • 17 Lafayette Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $764,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lafayette Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17 Lafayette Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna DePalma William Pitt

    • 11 Hillsdale Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,383,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hillsdale Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11 Hillsdale Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Scarbrough William Pitt

    • 13 Island Hill Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $616,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Island Hill Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13 Island Hill Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Travaglini Houlihan Lawrence

    • 8 Mountain View Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $1,096,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mountain View Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      8 Mountain View Ave, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wildman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $758,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      28 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lewson Keller Williams Realty

    • 16 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $776,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 North St, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 43 N Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Est $762,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 N Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      43 N Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip & Heather Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • /26

      Est $2,984,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saw Mill Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 8,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Saw Mill Hill Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 497 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Esman Douglas Elliman of Connecticut

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home