$975,000
11 Scodon Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,643 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 15% Above List Price
- $369/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $975,109
Last Listing Agent Tim Dent Coldwell Banker Realty
11 Scodon Dr, Ridgefield, CT 06877