366

Newest Homes for Sale in Ridgefield, WA

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $713,911

    New Construction Open Thu 11AM - 6PM $36K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    117 S 87th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    MOVE IN READY! Our former Sales office is now available. Large contemporary 5-bedroom home with a full bed/bath on the main level, over-sized living area, primary suite with huge walk-in closet, and three additional bedrooms on the second level. Home features a gas fireplace, 9ft ceilings on spacious main level, quartz countertops throughout, gourmet kitchen with gas cooktop, open stair rail,

    Tracy Chapman SEKISUI HOUSE PNW, INC.

    117 S 87th Ave, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /32

    $619,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    1023 NW 178th Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    Explore this must-see Wintergreen model home! Included features: an inviting covered entry; spacious great room boasting a fireplace; a well-appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, a center island and a walk-in pantry; an open dining area; an impressive primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath; an expansive loft; a convenient laundry; a covered deck and a 2-car

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    1023 NW 178th Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /28

    $922,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    4313 N 11th Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    Modern Luxury in a Beautiful New Community- Welcome home to this stunning two-story design that perfectly balances comfort, style, and livability. Featuring 4–5 bedrooms, 2.5–3.5 baths, and a 3-car garage, this home offers the flexibility to fit your lifestyle—whether you’re entertaining, relaxing, or working from home. Step inside to a grand great room filled with natural light from dramatic

    Laura Pagel Pacific Lifestyle Homes

    4313 N 11th Way, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /39

    $1,700,000

    New Construction $218K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    17711 NE 25th Ct Unit LOT 8, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    Welcome to WestHaven, Ridgefield's Newest Luxury Boutique Community Featuring Spacious 10-13k Sqft Building Sites. Custom Design & Builds By Award Winning Local Builder. High End Fit & Finish Custom Homes. This Home Features Almost 2900sqft. On One Level, A Second Guest Suite w/Private Bath, 10'-12' Ceilings Throughout w/8' Doors And Oversized Windows, 16' Double Slider w/Access to Huge Covered

    Christopher Galyon Parker Brennan Real Estate

    17711 NE 25th Ct Unit LOT 8, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 9.2 Acres
    • $271,739 per Acre

    0 NE 209th St Unit 21290641, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    9.2 acre parcel zoned business park. I-5 frontage, topography is slight slope to slope.

    Annette Chapman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    0 NE 209th St Unit 21290641, Ridgefield, WA 98642
  • /12

    $1,200,000

    $800K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20.06 Acres
    • $59,821 per Acre

    0 NW Carty Rd, Ridgefield, WA 98642

    Lush Country Estate Living. That is what this lot will provide for you. Outstanding Location. 20 Private but close in Acres complete with pond that provides a mini wildlife refuge. Deer frequently seen on the property. This is a Stunning Lot. Perc Approved.

    Cheryl Williams Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    0 NW Carty Rd, Ridgefield, WA 98642

Showing Results 361 - 366, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home