1,418

Homes in ZIP Code 18077

Section Image
  • /60

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5984 Route 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,853

    Last Listing Agent Gail Hoover RE/MAX Central - Center Valley

    5984 Route 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /35

      Est $570,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Funks Mill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3024 Funks Mill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

  • /51

    $755,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3700 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,774

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Transue Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    3700 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /50

      Est $397,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3075 Funks Mill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3075 Funks Mill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Safranek EXP Realty LLC

  • /34

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    127 Sycamore Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,747

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bitner Weichert Realtors

    127 Sycamore Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /41

      Est $269,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      808 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Corrigan Compass RE

  • /33

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3884 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,662

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Maris Keller Williams Real Estate

    3884 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /36

      Est $415,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1233 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Ryan RE/MAX

  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    736 Old Philadelphia Rd, Durham Township, PA 18042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rogers Keller Williams Northampton

    736 Old Philadelphia Rd, Durham Township, PA 18042
    • /20

      Est $397,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1211 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Taylor Weichert Corporate

  • /51

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3795 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,040

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES HAYES Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    3795 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /26

      Est $405,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Sycamore Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      136 Sycamore Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Moskol Long & Foster

  • /41

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3980 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,000

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Marasco Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    3980 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /6

      Est $339,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Maplewood Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Studio
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      117 Maplewood Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

  • /36

    $374,900

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3316 Pennsylvania 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1760

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jena Grisafi Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    3316 Pennsylvania 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077
    • /13

      Est $189,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Wayside Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      707 Wayside Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,200
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

  • /66

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3505 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,342

    Last Listing Agent Dina Evangelou Keller Williams Allentown

    3505 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055
    • /37

      Est $351,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Delaware Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      135 Delaware Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Burkholder BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $406,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1219 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Studio
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      683 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Henderson Innovate Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $394,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Edgewood Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      721 Edgewood Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Danese Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /39

      Est $367,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      210 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /31

      Est $464,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      411 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $434,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      401 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    • /32

      Est $350,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      315 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Northampton

    • /32

      Est $603,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1784
      107 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kushman Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    • /43

      Est $483,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Elmwood Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      329 Elmwood Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hill Innovate Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $437,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5255 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $424,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      969 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      969 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jena Grisafi Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $515,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Old Furnace Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1814
      281 Old Furnace Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jena Grisafi Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $865,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Mine Hill Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      294 Mine Hill Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Milly Dignetti Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $938,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Gallows Run, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      115 Gallows Run, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MERCEDES HAYES Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $896,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4500 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mo Scullion Long and Foster Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $828,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Old Philadelphia Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      140 Old Philadelphia Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Freeby Freeby Lai Real Estate (PA)

    • /57

      Est $678,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Summit Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      500 Summit Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $932,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      4384 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4384 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $586,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Gallows Hill Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2526 Gallows Hill Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liam Coonahan Real of Pennsylvania

    • /64

      Est $725,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Gallows Hill Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2662 Gallows Hill Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville

    • /53

      Est $1,590,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      2884 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,391,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 County Line Rd E, Easton, PA 18042

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1400 County Line Rd E, Easton, PA 18042

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home