1,418

Homes in ZIP Code 18077

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $744,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Spring Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      935 Spring Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Callum Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /34

      Est $716,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      776 Stouts Valley Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      776 Stouts Valley Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $727,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Fox Run Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2435 Fox Run Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Menzen Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Mine Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      221 Mine Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3895 Route 212 & Bodder Rd, Springfield Township, PA 18077

      3895 Route 212 & Bodder Rd, Springfield Township, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    • /49

      Est $1,027,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Route 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      3350 Route 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Witter Weichert Co Realtors

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 County Line Unit E, Durham, PA 18039

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1400 County Line Unit E, Durham, PA 18039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /57

      Est $713,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3490 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville

    • /31

      Est $324,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Route Unit 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5209 Route Unit 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Easton Rd Unit A-C, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      683 Easton Rd Unit A-C, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /87

      Est $976,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5846 Route 412 Unit 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      5846 Route 412 Unit 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Boytos RE/MAX

    • /122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Route 212 Unit 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      3350 Route 212 Unit 212, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marla Witter Weichert Realtors

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Owl Hollow Way, Springfield Township, PA 18077

      0 Owl Hollow Way, Springfield Township, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Evergreen Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1219 Evergreen Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Koller RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 683565, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit 683565, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Purcell BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    • /47

      Est $954,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Evergreen Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1203 Evergreen Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Porter Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /77

      Est $1,111,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Dogwood Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3911 Dogwood Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Spaziano Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $874,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      5670 Indian Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5670 Indian Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Strickland Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,071,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Steely Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      290 Steely Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $943,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Koller RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $349,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Fairmont Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      715 Fairmont Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Jones Keller Williams Northampton

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • Studio
      • 4,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      908 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Black B&B Luxury Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,250,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3752 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3752 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MERCEDES HAYES Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $380,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1215 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

• /33

      Est $616,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Pennypacker BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /51

      Est $539,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Steely Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      535 Steely Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Zajacek Grace Realty Co Inc

    • /20

      Est $364,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      180 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Misner Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /30

      Est $663,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ballek Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      105 Ballek Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Werner Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /76

      Est $593,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      390 County Line Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Stys Cindy Stys Equestrian & Country Prop., Ltd.

    • /40

      Est $381,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      5554 Route 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5554 Route 412, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey DeLong Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /41

      Est $608,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 Indian Way Unit PVT, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1727
      5665 Indian Way Unit PVT, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

• /39

      Est $543,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Glengariff Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      3450 Glengariff Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Petrina Unger Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $720,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Grouse Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2845 Grouse Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca DelGuerico BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Est $1,311,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Tulpe Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1960 Tulpe Way, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Kuhnel Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,751,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Bodder Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2880 Bodder Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Taylor Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $775,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3586 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3586 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bryan Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /30

      Est $411,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      3029 Drifting Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3029 Drifting Dr, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,300
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    • /39

      Est $335,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1125 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Carroll Keller Williams Real Estate - Bethlehem

    • /28

      Est $391,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      815 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /19

      Est $451,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fern Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      202 Fern Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /55

      Est $345,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1117 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Catagnus Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home