1,418

Homes in ZIP Code 18077

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $415,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      817 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Safranek EXP Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $403,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1275 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1275 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rawan Katz Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $359,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1229 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Marasco Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $400,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $297,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Fairview Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      304 Fairview Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /38

      Est $371,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Fairview Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      204 Fairview Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    • /12

      Est $384,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Maple Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      221 Maple Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Campbell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Valley Partners

    • /29

      Est $379,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Bidwell Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      301 Bidwell Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Bryan Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    • /29

      Est $410,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      503 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $515,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Linden Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      225 Linden Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Holmes J. Carroll Molloy Realtor, LLC

    • /20

      Est $445,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Linden Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      251 Linden Ln, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

• /47

      Est $541,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Red Bridge Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      239 Red Bridge Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Freeman Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville

    • /65

      Est $324,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      946 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      946 Durham Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Becker The Davidson Group

    • /121

      Est $859,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Stouts Valley Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      865 Stouts Valley Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Yohe Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    • /54

      Est $1,939,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      4805 Lehnenberg Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      4805 Lehnenberg Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Emerson BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /43

      Est $650,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2985 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2985 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Vooz Iron Valley Real Estate Legacy

    • /48

      Est $762,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3240 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /40

      Est $773,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Valley View Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      203 Valley View Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Rundatz Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $565,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      2984 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2984 Gallows Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Snyder Teichman RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,074,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1801
      4395 Route 212, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $477,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      887 Spring Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      887 Spring Hill Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,300
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela DeLuca Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Mine Hill Rd, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1450 Mine Hill Rd, Palmer Township, PA 18045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Burnatowski RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $900,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3510 Woodbyne Rd, Hellertown, PA 18055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Snyder Spectrum Real Estate Inc

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      415 Easton Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Campbell BHGRE Valley Partners-Bethlehm

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 Winding Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3498 Winding Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bousum Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Red Bridge Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      249 Red Bridge Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Smith Class-Harlan Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4362 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4362 Lehnenberg Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Grossinger Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bodder Rd Unit 693544, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Bodder Rd Unit 693544, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bodder Rd Unit PABU2027518, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Bodder Rd Unit PABU2027518, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit PABU2027514, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit PABU2027514, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit 692574, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit 692574, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit 692573, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit 692573, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Route 212 Unit PABU2026144, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Route 212 Unit PABU2026144, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Burland Carol C Dorey Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Easton Rd Unit PABU2018650, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Easton Rd Unit PABU2018650, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Waits Addison Wolfe Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tulpe Way Unit PABU2015102, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Tulpe Way Unit PABU2015102, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smeland EXP Realty, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit PABU2011980, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      0 Dogwood Ln Unit PABU2011980, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Purcell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Cassidon Realty

    • /27

      Est $759,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Maple Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1612 Maple Rd, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Redmond RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $339,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Fairmont Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      735 Fairmont Rd, Riegelsville, PA 18077

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lehnenberg Rd Unit 654573, Durham, PA 18930

      0 Lehnenberg Rd Unit 654573, Durham, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dorey Dorey, Carol C Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lehnenberg Rd Unit PABU516294, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      0 Lehnenberg Rd Unit PABU516294, Kintnersville, PA 18930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dorey Carol C Dorey Real Estate

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home