217

Recently Sold Homes in 81650

Section Image
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    200 W 20th St Unit A24, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Plantz Sopris Realty LLC

    200 W 20th St Unit A24, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /4

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    223 County Road 317 Unit Tract 5, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $89,779 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mercatoris Compass Aspen

    223 County Road 317 Unit Tract 5, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /14

    $219,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit E6, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000, INC

    200 W 20th St Unit E6, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /20

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit D21, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000 Inc

    200 W 20th St Unit D21, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /42

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1342 Munro Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,104

    Last Listing Agent MILTON ARROYO RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    1342 Munro Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    305 Elm Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,990

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Caprio Keller Williams Colorado West Realty (GWS)

    305 Elm Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /17

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    629 Whiteriver Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,418

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lovo Property Professionals

    629 Whiteriver Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1012 East Ave Unit 2, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zimmerman Key Realty

    1012 East Ave Unit 2, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /26

    $460,053

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3053 Coal Mine Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,985

    Last Listing Agent Klayton Costanzo Streamline Realty, LLC

    3053 Coal Mine Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /23

    $491,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2312 Meadow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,487

    Last Listing Agent The Real Estate Rob Team RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    2312 Meadow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /29

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    46 Clarkson Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,213

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    46 Clarkson Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /43

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1526 Dogwood Dr, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,512

    Last Listing Agent DEREK DAVIS RONIN Real Estate Professionals ERA Powered

    1526 Dogwood Dr, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    420 W 16th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,149

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Kyle Cheryl&Co. Real Estate, LLC

    420 W 16th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /6

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    Lot 14 Jewell Lane 259a, Silt, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 8.23 Acres
    • $38,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Snyder Real Colorado Properties

    Lot 14 Jewell Lane 259a, Silt, CO 81650
  • /39

    $620,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    586 Mesa Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,657

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Emerson Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    586 Mesa Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /33

    $758,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6180 County Road 320, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,825

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haderlie Property Professionals

    6180 County Road 320, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /18

    $90,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit A52, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Naomi Adler Western Slope Real Estate

    200 W 20th St Unit A52, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /31

    $577,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1226 E 17th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,882

    Last Listing Agent Cynthea Hurst Realty ONE Group Western Slope

    1226 E 17th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2316 Meadow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,956

    Last Listing Agent Mathieu Dumoulin Rivers and Mountains Real Estate

    2316 Meadow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /39

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    326 E 10th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,022

    Last Listing Agent Tobias Rimkus Rimkus Real Estate Group

    326 E 10th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /16

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    Tract 3 Scutter Ln, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 35.15 Acres
    • $8,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,120

    Last Listing Agent Becky Ciani Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Carbondale

    Tract 3 Scutter Ln, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    200 W 20th St Unit A141, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000 Inc

    200 W 20th St Unit A141, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /13

    $118,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    200 W 20th St Unit A128, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Moulton MMI Real Estate

    200 W 20th St Unit A128, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    137 Willow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,863

    Last Listing Agent Kehaulani Rust Western Slope Real Estate

    137 Willow Cir, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    466 Arrowhead Trail, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,815

466 Arrowhead Trail, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /38

    $648,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1546 E 12th St, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,277

    Last Listing Agent MILTON ARROYO RONIN Real Estate Professionals ERA Powered

    1546 E 12th St, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    406 Will Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,972

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Zimmerman KEY REALTY

    406 Will Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /9

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1500 Dogwood Dr, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $151,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haderlie Property Professionals

    1500 Dogwood Dr, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /36

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    530 Birch Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 7,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,126

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Atchison PROPERTY PROFESSIONALS

    530 Birch Ct, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /21

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3127 Coal Mine Ave, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,525

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ebeler VIP Investments

    3127 Coal Mine Ave, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /2

    $637,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1663 Walnut, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF

    Current Estimated Value $622,132

    Last Listing Agent John Savage Savage Land Co.

    1663 Walnut, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /20

    $519,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2432 Pioneer Way, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,864

    Last Listing Agent Anahi Salido Property Professionals

    2432 Pioneer Way, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    0 Mccarron Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $843,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Ayala Property Professionals

    0 Mccarron Ct, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /8

    $82,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2495 Pioneer Way, Rifle, CO 81650

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $515,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,426

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Ayala Property Professionals

    2495 Pioneer Way, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /36

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1500 County Road 325, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,668

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Swanson Keller Williams CO West Battlement Mesa

    1500 County Road 325, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /29

    $780,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    435 Arbor Ln, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,566

    Last Listing Agent Yajaira Ayala Property Professionals

    435 Arbor Ln, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /28

    $307,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    381 W 5th St Unit 2, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,718

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Golba Golba Group Real Estate LLC

    381 W 5th St Unit 2, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /48

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    211 W 28th Ct, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,031

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Carter Eagle West Realty

    211 W 28th Ct, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /35

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    233 County Road 265, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,991

    Last Listing Agent Paige Haderlie Property Professionals

    233 County Road 265, Rifle, CO 81650
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2463 Pine Ln, Rifle, CO 81650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,093

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Broughton RE/MAX Country New Castle

    2463 Pine Ln, Rifle, CO 81650

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home