10,668

Homes in ZIP Code 83442

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    513 Main St, Ririe, ID 83443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,151

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    513 Main St, Ririe, ID 83443
    • /25

      Est $392,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bret Goesch Real Broker LLC

  • /13

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    L3 B1 Sunset Loop, Rigby, ID 83442

    5-acre+ estate homesites with paved road access, pressurized irrigation rights, and thoughtfully planned HOA and CCRs designed to preserve long-term value and maintain a cohesive community lifestyle in Rigby. Horses allowed. Sunset View Estates is developed as a community with space, privacy, and structure in mind. HOA and CCRs in place with a future community clubhouse planned as the development

    Brooklin Bogle Real Estate Two70

    L3 B1 Sunset Loop, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /19

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3884 Walnut Way, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jed Lowder Axis Idaho Realty

    3884 Walnut Way, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /23

      Est $372,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trent Tyler Axis Idaho Realty

  • /2

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $165,833 per Acre

    L12B8 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    Discover your ideal lot in Teton Heights Division #6, Rigby, Idaho — where independent rural living is waiting for you! Every lot is at least a spacious .6 acres and perfect for your custom home, lush yard, thriving garden, spacious shop. Experience independence with your own private well and simple septic systems — reliable water with no ongoing city or community fees. Mostly flat lots make

    Kipp Archibald Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    L12B8 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /49

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    70 N 3400 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,029

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Biorn Century 21 High Desert

    70 N 3400 E, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /28

      Est $385,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3883 E Ash Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3883 E Ash Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Hansen-Giles Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /2

    $99,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $132,667 per Acre

    L21B8 E 136 N, Rigby, ID 83442

Kipp Archibald Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    L21B8 E 136 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /3

    $93,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    TBD Lot 2 Clearwaterway, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $93,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    TBD Lot 2 Clearwaterway, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /12

      Est $387,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      3893 E Ash Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3893 E Ash Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /66

    $519,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft

    3987 E 170 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    “THIS PROPERTY IS CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT With a 48 First Right of Refusal Seeking Back up Offers. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom property situated on a spacious 1-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. You'll love the bright open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, and durable LVP flooring that create an inviting space designed

    Julie Winn Century 21 High Desert

    3987 E 170 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /37

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4114 E 300 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,464

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    4114 E 300 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /22

      Est $435,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3892 E Cox Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3892 E Cox Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Greene Idaho Agents Real Estate

  • /65

    $789,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft

    209 N 4117 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    NEW Construction The Cottonwood floor plan by Odyssey Homes is designed with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Featuring a spacious open-concept layout, this plan seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—making it perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Natural light fills the home, highlighting thoughtfully placed details that create a warm and inviting

    Natasha Ellis Silvercreek Realty Group

    209 N 4117 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    166 Colene Dr, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,877

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Hyde Real Broker LLC

    166 Colene Dr, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /43

      Est $425,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Oak Cir, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 N Oak Cir, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Idaho's Real Estate

  • /6

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    3710 E Razor Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    This new twin home will be finished in two weeks in the quiet, new Freedom Acres subdivision. It has three large bedrooms and two full bathrooms, with a main-floor master suite featuring a walk-in shower.The floor plan is thoughtfully designed to meet a variety of needs. The main level features an open-concept kitchen and living area, highlighted by modern cabinetry and quality finishes. The

    Brooke Young Axis Idaho Realty

    3710 E Razor Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /60

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    320 N 3718 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,949

    Last Listing Agent Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    320 N 3718 E, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /66

      Est $438,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      3790 E 115 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3790 E 115 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sheppard Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /26

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 3.52 Acres
    • $92,330 per Acre

    L7B1 N 4700 E, Ririe, ID 83442

    Welcome to Steele Water Ranch, an exclusive Ririe, Idaho subdivision. Secluded 2+ acre lots providing slow living amongst nature. Explore a wooded environment with a rare dry bed frontage or water front features. Nearby, enjoy access to Heise Hot Springs, Kelly Canyon Ski Hill, and scenic walking paths. Conveniently connected to Ririe and Archer Highway, with easy access to Rexburg, Rigby and

    Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    L7B1 N 4700 E, Ririe, ID 83442
  • /15

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    472 Spruce Way, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windmiller Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    472 Spruce Way, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /43

      Est $519,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3791 E 100 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3791 E 100 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /4

    $349,500

    • Land
    • 4.44 Acres
    • $78,716 per Acre

    TBD E 55 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    A rare find! 4.44 acre tract of land now available that includes 4 shares of surface water! Build your own homestead, equestrian center or dream home on this quiet, secluded property. 90 minute drive to Yellowstone National Park or two hour drive to Jackson Hole as well as unlimited outdoor recreation. Underground utilities to the lot.

    Aaron Richards Real Estate Two70

    TBD E 55 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    L9B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $163,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kipp Archibald Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    L9B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /32

      Est $448,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 N 4083 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      406 N 4083 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 175 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tony Moon eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $664,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft

    The Harrison Plan at Saddle Hill, Rigby, ID 83442

    Hamlet Homes Builder
    375 N 3800 E Unit 36499003, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /22

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    182 S 1st W, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,087

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orme Hamilton Realty

    182 S 1st W, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /54

      Est $497,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      3980 E 180 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3980 E 180 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorelle McClellan Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /24

    $139,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $137,760 per Acre

    LOT 24 545 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    Build Your Dream Home in Waterstone Subdivision adjacent to the beautiful Jefferson County Lake - Prime Lot Ready for Construction! This exceptional cul-de-sac lot presents a unique opportunity to build the home you've always envisioned. The 1 acre property is completely ready for construction, eliminating much of the typical preparation work required for new builds. Natural gas and Rocky Mtn.

    Ted Whyte Century 21 High Desert- Rexburg

    LOT 24 545 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    L12B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $157,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L12B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /83

      Est $482,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 N 3990 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      191 N 3990 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

  • /8

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    L1b1 364 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    Saddle Hill Subdivision is quickly becoming Rigby, Idaho's IT subdivision! Developed by future forward thinkers, Saddle Hill has all that you could ever want. First on the list? These 1-acre lots will save you time and money because power, natural gas, Sparklight, and FyberCom internet hookups will already be installed (saving yourself from a whole lot of headaches). Saddle Hill will provide a

    Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    L1b1 364 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /32

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    104 N 3918 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,123

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    104 N 3918 E, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /52

      Est $543,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3988 E 180 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3988 E 180 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tori Rainey RE/MAX

  • /25

    $475,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft

    Madison Plan at Hailey Creek - Hailey Creek Single Family Homes, Rigby, ID 83442

    Spacious Madison with Unfinished Basement – Ready for Your Vision! This impressive Madison floor plan offers abundant living space, highlighted by a grand living room perfect for gatherings and relaxation. The heart of the home is a large, open kitchen featuring a center island, ample pantry storage, and potential for your dream culinary setup. The expansive primary suite is a true retreat,

    Kartchner Homes Builder
    48 Hailey Creek Ave Unit 37440858, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /8

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    L12B1 356 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,319 Days On Market

L12B1 356 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /36

      Est $457,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 N 3990 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      190 N 3990 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mortensen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $99,500

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $165,833 per Acre

    L14B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

Kipp Archibald Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    L14B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    40 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cummings Fall Creek Homes

    40 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home