10,668

Homes in ZIP Code 83442

Section Image
  • /52

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    556 Syringa St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,350

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    556 Syringa St, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /52

      Est $563,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      3842 E 38 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3842 E 38 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorelle McClellan Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /16

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 5.15 Acres
    • $77,476 per Acre

    0 6135 W 1400 N Unit 24-2229, Driggs, ID 83442

    Over five acres with big Teton views, light CCRs, and surrounded by hundreds of acres of conservation land! With close proximity and easy access to the Teton River, National Forest, Horseshoe Canyon mountain bike trails, and Grand Targhee Ski Resort, this property is perfect for outdoor enthusiasts seeking a tranquil retreat. Boasting stunning unobstructed views of the Grand Teton and Big Hole

    Dery Realty Group Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    0 6135 W 1400 N Unit 24-2229, Driggs, ID 83442
  • /24

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3836 E 620 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,861

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sears Silvercreek Realty Group

    3836 E 620 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /44

      Est $447,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      3844 E 22 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3844 E 22 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

  • /16

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $200,000 per Acre

    2 N Landmark Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

    Located in Rigby, Idaho, County Line Commercial Park offers 14 prime lots designed to meet the diverse needs of modern businesses. With starting prices at $190k, this commercial park provides an excellent opportunity for growth and investment. Key features includes: 3 Phase Power: Ensuring your business has the reliable energy it needs. Gas: Saving you time and money. Internet: Stay connected

    Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2 N Landmark Ln, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /39

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    27 N 3600 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,000

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    27 N 3600 E, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /49

      Est $400,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      3827 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3827 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

• /21

    $89,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $88,137 per Acre

    L12 B4 N 3730 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    Phase 1 of Saddle Hill Subdivision is nearly sold out, and now we're unveiling Phase 2! These are 1+ acre lots in one of Rigby's newer and well desired subdivisions. Power, natural gas, Sparklight, and FyberCom internet are stubbed to each lot (some lots also even include a well and are priced accordingly). That means you're not waiting months for hookups or dealing with unexpected costs before

    Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    L12 B4 N 3730 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /46

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    62 N 4142 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,387

    Last Listing Agent Trent Tyler Axis Idaho Realty

    62 N 4142 E, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /68

      Est $485,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N 3823 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 N 3823 E, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Sheppard Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /3

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $85,878 per Acre

    TBD E 55 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    A rare find! Two adjacent lots totaling 2.62 acres now available. Build your own homestead, equestrian center or dream home on this quiet, secluded property. 90 minute drive to Yellowstone National Park or two hour drive to Jackson Hole as well as unlimited outdoor recreation. Underground utilities to the lot.

    Aaron Richards Real Estate Two70

    TBD E 55 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3809 E 300 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,066

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Allen Summit View Realty

    3809 E 300 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /21

      Est $397,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      3819 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3819 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Stallings Edge Real Estate

  • /60

    $635,000

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft

    70 N 4161 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    Tucked away in the quiet setting of Elk Ridge Estates and PRICED TO SELL, this beautiful 2021-built home offers the kind of peaceful living that feels like a retreat. Set on an acre of land, the property welcomes you with breathtaking sunrises and sunsets, plus an orchard filled with young fruit trees. With no HOA, you'll have the freedom to truly enjoy the space and lifestyle this home provides.

    Tonya Bunnell Silvercreek Realty Group

    70 N 4161 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /33

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3828 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,118

    Last Listing Agent Phil Bates eXp Realty LLC

    3828 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /31

      Est $456,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3846 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3846 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Biggs Group LPT Realty LLC

  • /4

    $4,165,000

    119 AC 3900 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    119 Acres of irrigated farm ground. Pivot included, water rights through North Rigby Canal Co. Pressurized Rigby sewer system lines runs in front of the property. Near Rigby City Limits, Zoned R-1.

    Jesse Byram Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    119 AC 3900 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /63

    $987,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4649 E Landon Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,959

    Last Listing Agent Rick Robinson Real Estate Two70

    4649 E Landon Ln, Rigby, ID 83442
    • /37

      Est $423,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      3842 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3842 E 12 N, Rigby, ID 83442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jed Lowder Axis Idaho Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home