443

Recently Sold Homes in 83442

Section Image
  • /15

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    505 Spruce Way, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    505 Spruce Way, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    L24B8 E 136 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $165,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kipp Archibald Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    L24B8 E 136 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /53

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    206 N 4400 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    206 N 4400 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /5

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    L7A B2 E 238 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 2.99 Acres
    • $91,973 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shippen Real Broker LLC

    L7A B2 E 238 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /69

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    540 Boulder St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,306

    Last Listing Agent Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    540 Boulder St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /8

    $674,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3764 E 356 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Halle Hamlet Homes

    3764 E 356 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    L18B8 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $160,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

L18B8 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /43

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    66 N 4142 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,813

66 N 4142 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    L20B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $163,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L20B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /41

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4054 E 530 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,823

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shippen Real Broker LLC

    4054 E 530 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /58

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    561 Lincoln St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,941

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McFarland Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    561 Lincoln St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /61

    $1,100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    752 N 3750 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,091

    Last Listing Agent James Ward Archibald-Bagley Real Estate

    752 N 3750 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    555 Bitter Root St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,670

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    555 Bitter Root St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /35

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    43 N 4400 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Robertson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    43 N 4400 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /47

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4036 E 530 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,572

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Peterson Evolv Brokerage

    4036 E 530 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /38

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    42 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,020

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cummings Fall Creek Homes

    42 N White Pine Ln, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3691 E Autumn Heights Dr, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,525

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wheelock Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    3691 E Autumn Heights Dr, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /35

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    371 Madsen St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,692

371 Madsen St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /99

    $769,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3833 E 200 Rd N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,246

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3833 E 200 Rd N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /13

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1203 Ashlyn Way Unit 103, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Quirl Kartchner Homes Inc

    1203 Ashlyn Way Unit 103, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /42

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    449 Richardson St, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,458

    Last Listing Agent NiCole Hill Axis Idaho Realty

    449 Richardson St, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /75

    $634,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4330 E 240 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,742

    Last Listing Agent Starr Mikkelson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4330 E 240 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /36

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    927 Jaylee Dr, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,892

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    927 Jaylee Dr, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /64

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    13245 N 160 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,978

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    13245 N 160 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /21

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    135 S 2nd W, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,353

    Last Listing Agent Connor Van Orden Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    135 S 2nd W, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /48

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4156 E 400 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hammon Century 21 High Desert

    4156 E 400 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /17

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1154 Lilah St Unit 4, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Jolley Kartchner Homes Inc

    1154 Lilah St Unit 4, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /32

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    342 1st E, Ririe, ID 83443

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,452

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller Assist 2 Sell The Realty Team

    342 1st E, Ririe, ID 83443
  • /43

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    185 N 3785 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jed Lowder Axis Idaho Realty

    185 N 3785 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /28

    $379,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    475 Annis Hwy, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,000

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    475 Annis Hwy, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    513 Main St, Ririe, ID 83443

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,392

513 Main St, Ririe, ID 83443
  • /19

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3884 Walnut Way, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jed Lowder Axis Idaho Realty

    3884 Walnut Way, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /49

    $342,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    70 N 3400 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,244

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Biorn Century 21 High Desert

    70 N 3400 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /3

    $93,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    TBD Lot 2 Clearwaterway, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $93,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    TBD Lot 2 Clearwaterway, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /37

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4114 E 300 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,878

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    4114 E 300 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /60

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    320 N 3718 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,823

320 N 3718 E, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    L9B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $163,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L9B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /22

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    182 S 1st W, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,479

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Orme Hamilton Realty

    182 S 1st W, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    L12B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $157,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

L12B9 E 146 N, Rigby, ID 83442
  • /32

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    104 N 3918 E, Rigby, ID 83442

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,508

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    104 N 3918 E, Rigby, ID 83442

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home