5,792

Properties in ZIP Code 86335

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $311,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Toth Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /16

      Est $73,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $393,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Holowell Montezuma Realty

    • /32

      Est $399,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyle Oberg Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /8

      Est $102,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 751% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Mitchell C. G. Mitchell Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $75,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 484% Above List Price
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael Russell RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $383,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sushila Kandola Beaver Creek Realty

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Farr Modern Home Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $105,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 502% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sushila Kandola Beaver Creek Realty

    • /28

      Est $104,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 N Jo Ann Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      6155 N Jo Ann Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sue Person My Home Group Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $512,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 E Camden Pass, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3715 E Camden Pass, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Heinze eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $143,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      5665 N Towers Dr, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      5665 N Towers Dr, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 431% Above List Price
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thompson Arizona Central Land and Home

    • /13

      Est $116,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Above List Price
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Yardley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,470
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rise Pavey Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /10

      Est $66,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rise Pavey Coldwell Banker Northland

    • /31

      Est $29,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sushila Kandola Beaver Creek Realty

    • /8

      Est $266,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 324 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin White Arizona Adobe Group Realty

    • /10

      Est $255,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin White Arizona Adobe Group Realty

    • /6

      Est $56,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sushila Kandola Beaver Creek Realty

    • /12

      Est $52,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Holowell Montezuma Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 18, 2023

• /10

      Est $40,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Holowell Montezuma Realty

    • /37

      Est $433,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 E Aztec Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4010 E Aztec Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 359 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker My Home Group Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $19,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Jan 19, 2024

• /7

      Est $45,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,900
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ray RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mineer Southwood Properties, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $73,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      4840 N Teepee Terrace Unit 115, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      4840 N Teepee Terrace Unit 115, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /6

      Est $119,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 695% Above List Price
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Govoni Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $34,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 N Pima Way, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      4110 N Pima Way, Lake Montezuma, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Boarman Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /20

      Est $318,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Robinson eXp Realty

    • /14

      Est $126,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Riley Beaver Creek Realty

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      3730 E Beaver Creek Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3730 E Beaver Creek Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Hill Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Holowell Montezuma Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sushila Kandola Beaver Creek Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Rauch Chambers Realty Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Riley Beaver Creek Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Naomi McKeever Arizona Adobe Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $104,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 N Jo Ann Dr Unit 10, Rimrock, AZ 86335