6,096

Homes in ZIP Code 86335

Section Image
    • /56

      Est $420,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    • /47

      Est $397,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 E Rimrock Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3685 E Rimrock Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Allen Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /45

      Est $345,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $536,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leisa Farr Modern Home Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $416,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Roehner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $592,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Holowell Montezuma Realty

    • /40

      Est $484,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      3995 E Beaver Vista Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3995 E Beaver Vista Rd, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Roulette Montezuma Realty

    • /31

      Est $212,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nisreen Hawley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /18

      Est $199,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Parsons Camp Verde Realty

    • /22

      Est $367,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

• /19

      Est $376,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,842
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Roehner Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $379,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Butterbrodt Better Homes and Gardens Real

    • /20

      Est $400,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4592 N Fairway Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4592 N Fairway Dr, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Melchiors Best Homes Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $326,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $339,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $391,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /38

      Est $364,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Garrow Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $295,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Bowers Camp Verde Realty

    • /55

      Est $505,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4815 N Hopi Way, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4815 N Hopi Way, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Patterson Patterson Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $524,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      4295 E Navajo Ln, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4295 E Navajo Ln, Rimrock, AZ 86335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bendy Sobol Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home