454

Recently Sold Homes in 31326

Section Image Section Image
  • 198 Jennifer Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    198 Jennifer Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,368

    Last Listing Agent Robin Ferreira NorthGroup Real Estate Inc

    198 Jennifer Cir, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    275 Hodgeville Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,392

    Last Listing Agent Angela Powell Exit Team Realty

    275 Hodgeville Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /56

    $700,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    135 Cambridge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,022

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Lovett Next Move Real Estate LLC

    135 Cambridge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /43

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    411 Walthour Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,502

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Arledge Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    411 Walthour Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /35

    $313,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    417 Willowpeg Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,440

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stalnaker Coast & Country RE Experts

    417 Willowpeg Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /30

    $318,500

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    109 Lauren Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,831

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Smith Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    109 Lauren Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    262 Tara St, Ludowici, GA 31316

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,167

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dawson Coldwell Banker Access Realty BWK

    262 Tara St, Ludowici, GA 31316
  • 113 Giles Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    113 Giles Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hurst Georgia Real Estate & Management Co.

    113 Giles Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /2

    $524,300

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    170 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,740

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rabon Next Move Real Estate LLC

    170 Cubbedge Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /11

    $279,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    17 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bernitt Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    17 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 83 Fellwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $297,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    83 Fellwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,073

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kramer Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    83 Fellwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 165 Jennifer Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    $356,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    165 Jennifer Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,341

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Walker ERA Foster & Bond

    165 Jennifer Cir, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /45

    $660,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    101 Red Bluff Run, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,742

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Springer Carole Paul Realty

    101 Red Bluff Run, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /41

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    801 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,738

801 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /9

    $281,740

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    22 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woods Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    22 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    119 Saint Thomas Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,920

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Raehn Epique Realty

    119 Saint Thomas Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $403,990

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    102 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Gerber DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    102 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /34

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1100 Long Bridge Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Harley Georgia Real Estate and Manage

    1100 Long Bridge Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $357,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    222 Hayden Place, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CINDY KNIGHT Rawls Realty

    222 Hayden Place, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /13

    $301,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    37 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woods Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    37 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /43

    $329,990

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    105 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    105 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    304 Stephanie Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,137

    Last Listing Agent GLENDA GANEM BHHS Bay Street Realty Group

    304 Stephanie Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /21

    $348,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    115 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    115 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    119 Lauren Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,205

    Last Listing Agent Wynn Martin Eighteen O'Two Realty LLC

    119 Lauren Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /15

    $348,990

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    133 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    133 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /48

    $427,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    105 Mill Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,470

    Last Listing Agent Trent Mathis eXp Realty LLC

    105 Mill Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /47

    $523,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    241 Timbergate Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,499

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Cribbs Next Move Real Estate LLC

    241 Timbergate Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 113 Timbergate Trail, Rincon, GA 31326

    $599,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    113 Timbergate Trail, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,510

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hales Next Move Real Estate

    113 Timbergate Trail, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    415 Seabreeze Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,200

    Last Listing Agent Jude Rasmus Rasmus Real Estate Group

    415 Seabreeze Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 214 Lord Effingham Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $236,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    214 Lord Effingham Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,989

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Cribbs Next Move Real Estate

    214 Lord Effingham Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 220 Sterling Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    220 Sterling Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,529

    Last Listing Agent Lorrie Gurganious RE/MAX 1st Choice Realty

    220 Sterling Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /7

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    406 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,427

406 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 137 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    $327,990

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    137 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Adams D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    137 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /4

    $94,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    07 Little McCall Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $83,628 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Johnson Land Unlimited, Inc.

    07 Little McCall Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /33

    $347,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    216 Sage Field Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,276

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Iannacone Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    216 Sage Field Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /25

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 16, 2026

    608 W 9th St, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ham Realty One Group Inclusion

    608 W 9th St, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    213 Rosehill Dr E, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,119

    Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Next Move Real Estate LLC

    213 Rosehill Dr E, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /30

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    127 Four Oaks Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,150

    Last Listing Agent Chandie Hupman Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    127 Four Oaks Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /36

    $309,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    111 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Longleaf Village

    111 Fraser Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /12

    $299,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    30 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Woods Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    30 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home