454

Recently Sold Homes in 31326

Section Image
  • /50

    $349,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    413 Roberts Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,743

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Bucciantini Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    413 Roberts Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /53

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    435 Peachtree Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,572

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Labatch Seaport Real Estate Group

    435 Peachtree Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 133 Huger St, Rincon, GA 31326

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    133 Huger St, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,684

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    133 Huger St, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    107 Madison Oaks Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,712

    Last Listing Agent Heather Murphy Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    107 Madison Oaks Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 0 Ralph Rahn Rd Unit 10422985, Rincon, GA 31326

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Ralph Rahn Rd Unit 10422985, Rincon, GA 31326

    • Land
    • 7.43 Acres
    • $22,207 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Eilerman Coast & Country Real Estate Experts

    0 Ralph Rahn Rd Unit 10422985, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    107 Timber Creek Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,263

    Last Listing Agent Delores Aleff Rawls Realty

    107 Timber Creek Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /13

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    19 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bernitt Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    19 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    206 Discovery Ln, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Luke Skelly Next Move Real Estate LLC

    206 Discovery Ln, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /13

    $302,900

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    21 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bernitt Mungo Homes Realty LLC

    21 Towne Park Ct, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 114 Reese Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    $257,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    114 Reese Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,433

    Last Listing Agent Regan Slater Next Move Real Estate

    114 Reese Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 104 Frontage Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    104 Frontage Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,421

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Glasco Platinum Properties

    104 Frontage Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /73

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    595 High Bluff Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Ellis Legacy Realty & Investment Man

    595 High Bluff Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /75

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    820 Ebenezer Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,359

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Barger ERA Southeast Coastal

    820 Ebenezer Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /23

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1100 Towne Park Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,506

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Messinger Bodaford Realty LLC

    1100 Towne Park Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 5 | 0 Ralph Rahn Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $29,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Webber Coast & Country RE Experts

    Lot 5 | 0 Ralph Rahn Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    102 Brookstone Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,459

    Last Listing Agent Lisa White Fathom Realty Georgia

    102 Brookstone Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /13

    $71,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    0 Huger St Unit SA338762, Rincon, GA 31326

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $31,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Baron Rajo Next Move Real Estate LLC

    0 Huger St Unit SA338762, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /25

    $573,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    728 Blue Jay Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,596

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Shaufelberger Coldwell Banker Access Realty

    728 Blue Jay Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    118 Sterling Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,620

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Oliver Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    118 Sterling Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    604 E 4th St, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,084

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Rodino Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    604 E 4th St, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 214 Grist Mill Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    $429,600

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    214 Grist Mill Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,861

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Miner Century 21 Luxe Real Estate Services

    214 Grist Mill Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /66

    $650,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    135 High Bluff Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,344

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pigman Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    135 High Bluff Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    106 Jamestown Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,548

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Ceccacci LPT Realty LLC

    106 Jamestown Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /44

    $374,930

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    100 Monterey Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sandford DR Horton Realty of Georgia

    100 Monterey Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /14

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1219 Carolina Cove, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,197

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lanier Re/Max Savannah

    1219 Carolina Cove, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 2869 Rincon Stillwell Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2869 Rincon Stillwell Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,621

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Harney Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    2869 Rincon Stillwell Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /2

    $372,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    131 Crystal Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,389

    Last Listing Agent The Boggs-Jones Team Boggs Realty

    131 Crystal Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    126 Ridgecrest Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,348

    Last Listing Agent Brent Palmer Waterline Real Estate Group

    126 Ridgecrest Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 20, 2025

    160 Tish Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lopez Burnsed Realty, LLC

    160 Tish Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /47

    $283,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    210 Mulberry Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,809

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Littlefield Seabolt Real Estate

    210 Mulberry Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 1948 Ebenezer Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1948 Ebenezer Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,196

    Last Listing Agent Dena Rodewolt Next Move Real Estate

    1948 Ebenezer Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /10

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    137 Greene Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,439

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Cribbs Next Move Real Estate LLC

    137 Greene Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /38

    $243,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    219 Westwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,611

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Edwards Next Move Real Estate LLC

    219 Westwood Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /33

    $205,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    704 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,965

    Last Listing Agent Brooker Forkin Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    704 Lexington Ave, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /40

    $321,280

    Sold May 21, 2026

    312 Lillian St, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,138

    Last Listing Agent Abram Taylor Realty One Group Inclusion

    312 Lillian St, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    111 E Long St, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,192

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Deloach Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    111 E Long St, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /47

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    207 Hubener Dr, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,553

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Tate Realty One Group Inclusion

    207 Hubener Dr, Rincon, GA 31326
  • 2830 Rincon-Stillwell Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    $370,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2830 Rincon-Stillwell Rd, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damion Spivey Atlanta Communities

    2830 Rincon-Stillwell Rd, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,683

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Love Next Move Real Estate LLC

    112 Little Jack Way, Rincon, GA 31326
  • /30

    $269,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    48 Oak Ridge Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,587

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kramer Keller Williams Coastal Area P

    48 Oak Ridge Cir, Rincon, GA 31326

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home