472

Recently Sold Rincon Valley, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $426,582 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8351 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8351 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 7946 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $499,990 Sold Aug 03, 2025

    7946 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,956

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7946 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /40

    $439,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14122 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,498

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14122 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /26

    $444,140 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8790 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,000

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    8790 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /4

    $534,690 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7900 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    7900 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /44

    $435,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7562 S Carver Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,698

    Last Listing Agent Melody Contreras RE/MAX Horizon

    7562 S Carver Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /6

    $50,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    0000 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle De Leon Vylla Home

    0000 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $655,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    9699 S San Esteban Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,264

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Colson Tierra Antigua Realty

    9699 S San Esteban Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /29

    $531,735 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13268 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,265

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13268 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /16

    $324,090 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    12870 E Curly Neal Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    12870 E Curly Neal Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /20

    $388,990 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    8806 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    8806 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /6

    $392,010 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8275 S Clara Roberts Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    8275 S Clara Roberts Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 7827 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $569,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7827 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,837

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7827 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /13

    $354,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8524 S Placita Reata, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8524 S Placita Reata, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /12

    $337,490 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8273 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    8273 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /46

    $393,900 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14043 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,000

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14043 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8167 S Placita Bilbao, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,032

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Bruster Long Realty

    8167 S Placita Bilbao, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /30

    $405,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13826 E Langtry Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,232

    Last Listing Agent Hector Rodriguez Tierra Antigua Realty

    13826 E Langtry Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $577,940 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8229 S Stargilia Ct, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8229 S Stargilia Ct, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /30

    $567,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    13364 E Homesteaders Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13364 E Homesteaders Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /24

    $470,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    8209 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8209 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /29

    $408,880 Sold May 22, 2025

    13412 E Homesteaders Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13412 E Homesteaders Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • 7962 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $579,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7962 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,869

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7962 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /24

    $484,127 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8080 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8080 S Expedition Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $635,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8965 S Placita Gama, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,539

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    8965 S Placita Gama, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /42

    $629,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7931 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,895

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Daugherty Long Realty

    7931 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $373,190 Sold May 08, 2026

    13148 E Reg Morrison Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    13148 E Reg Morrison Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $487,990 Sold May 11, 2026

    8202 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8202 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $515,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7953 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,489

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    7953 S Borealis Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /8

    $371,590 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    13990 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,000

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    13990 E Corte Del Renegado, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /40

    $447,900 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14138 E Canidae Dr E, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,000

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14138 E Canidae Dr E, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $473,217 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13910 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,153

    Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    13910 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /9

    $341,200 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7280 S Gray Jay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    7280 S Gray Jay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /43

    $516,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14630 E Old Owl Creek Ct, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,296

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Brown Long Realty

    14630 E Old Owl Creek Ct, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /26

    $424,610 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8013 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,558

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8013 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7785 S Vivaldi Ct, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,591

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Castillon Rocha OMNI Homes International

    7785 S Vivaldi Ct, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /20

    $474,740 Sold May 23, 2025

    12796 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 507 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,451

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    12796 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /9

    $409,594 Sold May 08, 2026

    13961 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,672

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    13961 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /7

    $449,550 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    14027 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes The Oasis at Rocking K - Oasis at Rocking K

    14027 E Squamata Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $589,862 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    7994 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

7994 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home