472

Recently Sold Rincon Valley, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $504,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8327 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8327 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $417,490 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8345 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8345 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    13350 E New Pioneer Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,664

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hallcock Coldwell Banker Realty

    13350 E New Pioneer Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /21

    $381,740 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8564 S Placita Reata, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Lennar Mountain View at Rocking K - Loma Verde

    8564 S Placita Reata, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /48

    $950,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15651 E Wandering Creek Place, Mountain Creek Ranch, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,447

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Backus Backus Realty and Development

  • /25

    $295,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9280 S Rincon Mesa Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stone RealtyFelix.Com LLC

    9280 S Rincon Mesa Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13272 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,485

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Corona Long Realty

    13272 E Librada Leon Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /10

    $470,840 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7258 S Gray Jay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    7258 S Gray Jay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $360,590 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8303 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8303 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14234 E Placita Niebla, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,559

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

    14234 E Placita Niebla, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /23

    $405,990 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8029 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8029 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /18

    $350,140 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12836 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    12836 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /16

    $334,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8334 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    8334 S Larry Doby Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 14045 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    $369,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14045 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,287

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14045 E Crotalus Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 7927 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $529,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7927 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,304

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7927 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /47

    $1,389,275 Sold May 27, 2025

    15180 E Two Bar Z Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,618

15180 E Two Bar Z Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $434,940 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8220 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8220 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /12

    $489,860 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8020 S Bentgrass Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8020 S Bentgrass Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /35

    $389,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14108 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,257

    D.R. Horton The Oasis at Rocking K

    14108 E Canidae Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8123 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,845

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Daugherty Long Realty

    8123 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • 7962 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    $559,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7962 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,265

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7962 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /40

    $580,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    13932 E Placita Ocho Puntas, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,321

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Norris Long Realty

    13932 E Placita Ocho Puntas, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /17

    $739,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13470 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,135

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13470 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8924 S Placita Gama, Antler Crest Estates, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,800

    Last Listing Agent Jill Pilling Long Realty

    8924 S Placita Gama, Antler Crest Estates, AZ 85641
  • /26

    $482,710 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13409 E Jelks Place, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13409 E Jelks Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13802 E Langtry Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,099

    Last Listing Agent Dale Arnold Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    13802 E Langtry Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10055 S Big Thunder Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    10055 S Big Thunder Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /46

    $595,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14272 E Whispering Ocotillo Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,794

    Last Listing Agent Tim Oakes Del Lago Realty

    14272 E Whispering Ocotillo Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $499,999 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7761 S Indian Wheat Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,004

    Last Listing Agent Heather Leask New Concept

    7761 S Indian Wheat Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /10

    $404,940 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13160 E Reg Morrison Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    13160 E Reg Morrison Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $479,300 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    13227 E Paul Marsh Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    13227 E Paul Marsh Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 22506318, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • Land
    • 20.81 Acres
    • $5,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Darimont Ironwood Properties

    0 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 22506318, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /13

    $394,990 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    12830 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    12830 E Daisy Moore Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /26

    $387,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8125 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8125 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8656 S Sun Bar Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 509 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,755

    Last Listing Agent Shane Stebbins eXp Realty

    8656 S Sun Bar Ranch Place, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /36

    $574,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7916 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,740

    Richmond American Homes Sky Village at Rocking K

    7916 S Orions Belt Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /16

    $424,990 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8411 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8411 S Charles Young Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14334 E Placita Loma Alta, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,644

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Anderson Long Realty

    14334 E Placita Loma Alta, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /25

    $462,620 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8300 S Clara Roberts Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K

    8300 S Clara Roberts Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6220 S Mesquite Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,979

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

    6220 S Mesquite Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home