46

Homes for Sale in 95366

Section Image
  • /49

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    1672 Bailey Dr, Ripon, CA 95366

    Nestled on a prime corner lot just steps from Ripons top-rated schools, parks, and public golf course, this meticulously maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence blends comfort with elegance. The interior is bathed in natural light, highlighting a granite-clad kitchen featuring an expansive walk-in pantry. Retreat to the oversized primary suite, complete with a private sitting area and cozy

    Ali Quyen Tran KW Elevate

    1672 Bailey Dr, Ripon, CA 95366
  • /9

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $237,500 per Acre

    1234 Murphy Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

    Close to town but country living, the best of both worlds! Selling three separate 2 acre lots on Murphy Road. Perfect spot to build your dream home. Lot line adjustments were just completed. MID electricity is optional. Please refer to the map when referring to parcels 2, 3 and 4.

    Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    1234 Murphy Rd, Ripon, CA 95366
  • /9

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $237,500 per Acre

    2345 Murphy Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    2345 Murphy Rd, Ripon, CA 95366
  • /9

    $475,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $237,500 per Acre

    0 Murphy Rd Unit 225148414, Ripon, CA 95366

    Close to town but country living, the best of both worlds! Selling three separate 2 acre lots on Murphy Road. Perfect spot to build your dream home! Lot line adjustment was just completed. MID electricity is optional. Please refer to the map when referring to parcels 2, 3 and 4.

    Tara Wagner PMZ Real Estate

    0 Murphy Rd Unit 225148414, Ripon, CA 95366
  • /46

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    22022 99 Frontage Rd, Ripon, CA 95366

    Welcome to this stunning custom built home set on 2 acres, offering the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Four bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed home provides comfort and style throughout. Step inside to find cathedral ceilings and an open layout that seamlessly connects the living area and kitchen, ideal for both entertaining and everyday living. The primary

    Lori Bunnell Core Four Realty

    22022 99 Frontage Rd, Ripon, CA 95366
  • /5

    $2,030,000

    • Land
    • 50.79 Acres
    • $39,968 per Acre

    16929 Louise Ave, Escalon, CA 95320

    50 + Acres now available in incredible location! Possible home-site, and/or farm property. Currently planted as a Certified organic orchard. The Apples consists of mostly Gala type varieties as well as Granny Smith, Gold Rush and Crimson Gold, all on a modern vertical and V trellis system for quality production, with an overhead cooling system in place. The Cherries are mostly Bings and Coral

    Lynn Garber PMZ Commercial Real Estate

    16929 Louise Ave, Escalon, CA 95320

Showing Results 41 - 46, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home