$370,000 Sold May 30, 2025
8131 Lake St, River Forest, IL 60305
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,436 Sq Ft
- Built 1949
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $258/SF
- 69 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $380,294
Last Listing Agent Joel Zielke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prairie Path REALT
8131 Lake St, River Forest, IL 60305