4,248

Homes in ZIP Code 60171

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $582,223 Not Listed For Sale

      8461 River Grove Ave, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8461 River Grove Ave, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 373% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rabin Realhome Services & Solutions, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $332,029 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Lyndale St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8733 Lyndale St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Raven RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $168,189 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Grand Ave Unit 1W, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8541 Grand Ave Unit 1W, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Paliliunas Real Property Management

    • /7

      Est $132,166 Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Oconnor Dr Unit GNW, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8227 Oconnor Dr Unit GNW, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Norberte

    • /13

      Est $180,364 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Grand Ave Unit 1N, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8541 Grand Ave Unit 1N, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gajos arhome realty

    • /4

      Est $174,206 Not Listed For Sale

      8541 Grand Ave Unit 2N, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      8541 Grand Ave Unit 2N, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Nov 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ambrogio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $280,311 Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Clinton St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2532 Clinton St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Metz Weichert, Realtors - All Pro

    • /28

      Est $304,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Clarke St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2604 Clarke St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,050
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /17

      Est $346,639 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Maple St, Franklin Park, IL 60131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2419 Maple St, Franklin Park, IL 60131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amy Pecoraro Amy Pecoraro and Associates

    • /21

      Est $357,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Elm St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2654 Elm St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Raven RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $181,661 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Paris Ave Unit 207, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 25,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3101 Paris Ave Unit 207, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Pych RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $167,540 Not Listed For Sale

      8227 Oconnor Dr Unit 2SE, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8227 Oconnor Dr Unit 2SE, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,500
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pav Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /11

      Est $371,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Elm St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2643 Elm St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tania Tamarit Invitation Homes

    • /21

      Est $319,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Webster St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2554 Webster St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Aug 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marty Flynn RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $365,640 Not Listed For Sale

      2544 Davisson St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2544 Davisson St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victor Gutierrez Vylla Home

    • /13

      Est $471,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Beulah Ave, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2719 Beulah Ave, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,200
      • Jan 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arcenio Salinas Crosstown Realty

    • /8

      Est $126,671 Not Listed For Sale

      8250 Oconnor Dr Unit GSE, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8250 Oconnor Dr Unit GSE, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Mayer Hometown Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $353,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Spruce St, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2614 Spruce St, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cocogliato RCI Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $206,737 Not Listed For Sale

      3033 Paris Ave Unit 102, River Grove, IL 60171

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 25,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3033 Paris Ave Unit 102, River Grove, IL 60171

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Coya Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /16

      Est $382,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Maple St, Franklin Park, IL 60131

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2517 Maple St, Franklin Park, IL 60131

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sliwa Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home