12,149

Homes in ZIP Code 30296

Section Image Section Image
    • 7672 Creekside Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $216,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      7672 Creekside Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7672 Creekside Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cedrick Isler HomeSmart

  • 8251 Creekridge Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $284,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8251 Creekridge Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,058

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Rickards BHHS Georgia Properties

    8251 Creekridge Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 5970 Heatherwood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $195,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      5970 Heatherwood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5970 Heatherwood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Holt Excalibur Homes, LLC

  • 6971 Tan Bark Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6971 Tan Bark Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,405

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ann Chin Atlanta Communities

    6971 Tan Bark Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 7268 Merlin Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $256,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      7268 Merlin Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7268 Merlin Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Burleson Virtual Properties Realty

  • 6880 Cumberland Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6880 Cumberland Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,893

    Last Listing Agent THONGSINH A SOVIRAVONG HomeSmart

    6880 Cumberland Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1375 Amaryllis Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $280,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Amaryllis Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1375 Amaryllis Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • /29

    $317,800

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    604 Treasure Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Diamante

    604 Treasure Dr, Stockbridge, GA 30296
    • 768 Commerce Blvd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $204,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Commerce Blvd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      768 Commerce Blvd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Williams Virtual Properties Realty.NET

  • /2

    $178,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1083 Genny Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,259

    Last Listing Agent Edith Angelo Angelo Properties, Inc

    1083 Genny Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 6314 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $248,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6314 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties LLC

  • 7964 Clearview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $379,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7964 Clearview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,864

    Last Listing Agent Ian Mendelson Red Rhino Realty

    7964 Clearview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 2039 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $272,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2039 Levgard Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sherwood Worthmoore Realty

  • 752 Wood Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $224,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    752 Wood Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,969

    Last Listing Agent liz Mense Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    752 Wood Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 7580 Pine Gables Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $309,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      7580 Pine Gables Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7580 Pine Gables Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gibson Regal Realty Group LLC

  • 2026 Morris Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $229,650

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2026 Morris Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,487

    Last Listing Agent Michael McGee Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    2026 Morris Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 989 Salisbury Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $251,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      989 Salisbury Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      989 Salisbury Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Osorio Keller Williams Realty ATL Part

  • 6725 River Glen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $172,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6725 River Glen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,765

    Last Listing Agent Charisma Mims Sanders Real Estate

    6725 River Glen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1826 Whitworth Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $254,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Whitworth Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1826 Whitworth Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • 7018 Chimney Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7018 Chimney Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,889

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties LLC

    7018 Chimney Ridge Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 5889 Baywood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $183,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      5889 Baywood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5889 Baywood Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Door2Door

  • 1178 King Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $199,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1178 King Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,876

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lewis New Vision Realty, LLC

    1178 King Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1203 Pineglen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $207,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Pineglen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1203 Pineglen Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brande Smith Market South Properties Inc.

  • 345 Dressage Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    345 Dressage Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,238

    Last Listing Agent LaShanae Butler Watch Realty Co.

    345 Dressage Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1432 Shangrila Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $324,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Shangrila Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1432 Shangrila Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Armistead EXP Realty, LLC.

  • 6537 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6537 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,880

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Williams McBrier Pathfinder Realty

    6537 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 8594 Timberlake Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $276,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      8594 Timberlake Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8594 Timberlake Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jun 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • 1039 River Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1039 River Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,832

    Last Listing Agent Lissandra Garcia Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    1039 River Bend Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1691 Camden Forrest Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $213,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Camden Forrest Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1691 Camden Forrest Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Cornejo Dwelli

  • 565 Amish Ave, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $299,800

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    565 Amish Ave, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,750

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Byrd Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    565 Amish Ave, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 6658 Judy Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $257,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      6658 Judy Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6658 Judy Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yibei Xu WePartner Realty, LLC

  • 8214 Tiger Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $307,030

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8214 Tiger Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kanji Okonji Direct Residential Realty

    8214 Tiger Way, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 2001 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $247,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2001 Highway 138 SW, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

• 7280 Fernwood Dr Unit 4, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7280 Fernwood Dr Unit 4, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,170

    Last Listing Agent Philip MacArthur Frontline Realty

    7280 Fernwood Dr Unit 4, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1430 Camelia St, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $217,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Camelia St, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1430 Camelia St, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Livingston LEI Realty, Inc.

  • 1042 Ascot Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $208,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1042 Ascot Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,322

    Last Listing Agent Costa Panos Realty Associates of Atlanta

    1042 Ascot Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1265 Bethsaida Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $188,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1265 Bethsaida Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1265 Bethsaida Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties LLC

  • 2722 South Hills, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $225,500

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2722 South Hills, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,681

    Last Listing Agent Veloria Stewart Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    2722 South Hills, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 7616 Creekside Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $211,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      7616 Creekside Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7616 Creekside Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANN MARIE THELWELL Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate

  • 7020 Camp Valley Rd Unit 3, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $329,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7020 Camp Valley Rd Unit 3, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,049

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Giraldo-Alvarez Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    7020 Camp Valley Rd Unit 3, Riverdale, GA 30296

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home