12,149

Homes in ZIP Code 30296

Section Image
    • 7639 Lyle Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $339,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      7639 Lyle Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7639 Lyle Dr, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stopford Full House Realty

  • 6832 Shangrila Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6832 Shangrila Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,889

    Last Listing Agent Janee Price Paradigm Realty, LLC

    6832 Shangrila Way, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1442 Winchester Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $320,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1442 Winchester Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1442 Winchester Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Green Dwelli

  • 2454 West Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2454 West Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,333

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jester SRBOA, Inc.

    2454 West Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 7689 Commerce Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $207,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      7689 Commerce Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7689 Commerce Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellee Ross Ross Realty Associates

  • 7339 Indian Hill Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $156,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7339 Indian Hill Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,939

    Last Listing Agent Esther Jackson LPT Realty

    7339 Indian Hill Trail, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1235 Creekview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $270,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Creekview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1235 Creekview Cir, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • 2497 Wood Bend Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $213,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2497 Wood Bend Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,646

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Melgarejo Coldwell Banker Bullard Realty

    2497 Wood Bend Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1206 Elgin Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $275,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Elgin Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1206 Elgin Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers Clickit Realty Inc.

  • 130 W Village Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $228,600

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    130 W Village Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,284

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley EveryState

    130 W Village Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 7287 Kings Point Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $253,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      7287 Kings Point Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7287 Kings Point Ct, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain

  • 7111 W Fayetteville Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $60,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7111 W Fayetteville Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $48,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginna De La Pena Virtual Properties Realty.com

    7111 W Fayetteville Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1709 Norden Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $270,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Norden Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1709 Norden Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tenesha Giles Real Estate Gurus Realty

  • 1991 Flat Shoals Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1991 Flat Shoals Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,557

    Last Listing Agent SUE ANN JEANS Kelly Right Real Estate of Georgia

    1991 Flat Shoals Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1848 Whitworth Dr Unit 8, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $256,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Whitworth Dr Unit 8, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1848 Whitworth Dr Unit 8, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Monroy Integrity One Realty, LLC

  • 6366 Ascot Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6366 Ascot Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,074

    Last Listing Agent Henry Mitchell HomeSmart

    6366 Ascot Ln, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 1294 Grovenor Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $260,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Grovenor Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1294 Grovenor Way, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Dade Virtual Properties Realty.com

  • 1612 Envoy Place, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $177,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1612 Envoy Place, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,387

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Dossett Southern Real Estate Properties

    1612 Envoy Place, Riverdale, GA 30296
    • 6047 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Est $245,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      6047 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6047 Walker Rd, Riverdale, GA 30296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Fair Realty ONE Group Terminus

  • 2406 Garnet Ave, Riverdale, GA 30296

    $266,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2406 Garnet Ave, Riverdale, GA 30296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,334

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Harville Atlanta Communities

    2406 Garnet Ave, Riverdale, GA 30296

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home