Est $426,960
1403 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 953 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 78% Above List Price
- $252/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $240,000
- Jul 23, 2018
Last Listing Agent EDWARD COMUNE REALTY ONE GROUP EMERGE