1,992

Riverdale, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 8302 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 8302, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $350,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 8302, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8302 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 8302, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 536 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $299,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      536 Cannella Way, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Forte KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 8112 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $416,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      8112 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8112 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 8116 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $428,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      8116 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8116 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 7208 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $469,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7208 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Kolenut WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 8115 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $364,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      8115 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8115 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BRIDGET MOORE BMOORE REALTY

    • 8102 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $348,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      8102 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8102 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA PRINGLE REAL

    • 8202 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $349,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8202 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,500
      • Jan 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 8211 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $397,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      8211 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8211 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,350
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 7316 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $370,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      7316 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7316 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 8402 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $381,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      8402 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8402 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

• 8403 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $380,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8403 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frank Conturso Keller Williams Suburban Realty

    • 7118 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $356,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      7118 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7118 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,700
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent JOHN BARONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 7106 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $445,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7106 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,749
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 7304 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $429,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7304 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GERARD ELLEN PARK REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • /2

      Est $350,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7105 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,000

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 7315 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $471,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7315 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

• 112 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $466,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      112 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Frank Abate KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 2 Skyview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,238,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Skyview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Skyview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7405 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $466,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      7405 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7405 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN GOTTLIEB WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7319 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $356,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      7319 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7319 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7418 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $517,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7418 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LAWRENCE VECCHIO VRI HOMES

    • 7407 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $543,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      7407 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7407 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CINDY GALLAGHER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7402 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $389,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      7402 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7402 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,700
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 4 Skyview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $1,242,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Skyview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Skyview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Novak BHHS HORIZON REALTY

    • 1212 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $397,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1212 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Anen KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 12 Munn Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $591,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Munn Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      12 Munn Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1105 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $388,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1105 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1307 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $474,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1307 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,700
      • Feb 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1214 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $476,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1214 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,700
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1209 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $434,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1209 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,700
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1415 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $535,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1415 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $346,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1301 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $259,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $461,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1405 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 1312 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $459,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1312 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Mar 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 1416 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $367,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1416 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,074
      • May 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joann Tarabokija Snap N Shop Homes

    • 1208 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $475,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1208 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,700
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 1309 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $467,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1309 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $521,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Fernwood Crescent, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      57 Fernwood Crescent, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Marie Episale C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1403 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $426,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1403 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD COMUNE REALTY ONE GROUP EMERGE

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home