1,992

Riverdale, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 5209 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5209, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $441,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5209, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5209 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5209, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Feb 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $459,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5204, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5204 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5204, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $327,000

      Last Listing Agent Hugh McGrinder COLDWELL BANKER REALTY HIL

    • 5202 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5202, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $352,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      5202 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5202, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5202 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5202, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $486,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      5117 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5117, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5117 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5117, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 5115 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5115, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $368,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5115, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5115 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5115, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 5113 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $473,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      5113 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5113 Sanctuary Blvd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $415,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5112, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5112 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5112, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 5106 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5106, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $470,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5106, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5106 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5106, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 5104 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5104, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $443,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      5104 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5104, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5104 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 5104, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,700
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 107 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $661,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      107 Riverview Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SARAH A MAZZELLA CENTURY 21 PREFERRED REALTY, INC

    • 7 Evans Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $596,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Evans Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Evans Rd, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH V. COVELLO LIBERTY REALTY, LLC

    • 17 William St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $418,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 William St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      17 William St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bernice Mekita COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 12 Rockcreek Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $621,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Rockcreek Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12 Rockcreek Terrace, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Velischek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 7205 Coventry Ct Unit 7205, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $433,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Coventry Ct Unit 7205, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7205 Coventry Ct Unit 7205, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 30 Hillside Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $895,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hillside Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 Hillside Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,700
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $398,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Cannella Way Unit 317, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      317 Cannella Way Unit 317, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $267,000

      Last Listing Agent DIANE BLACKMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 2, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $612,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 2, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 2, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Laurita UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 7311 Coventry Ct Unit 7311, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $394,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      7311 Coventry Ct Unit 7311, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7311 Coventry Ct Unit 7311, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 7401 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $334,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      7401 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7401 Coventry Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $443,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1213 Wharton Ct, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent MEHMET KACHAR COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 69 Post Ln, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $615,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Post Ln, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      69 Post Ln, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA PECK KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • /2

      Est $551,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 51, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      51 Rockcreek Terrace Unit 51, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $392,000

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

    • 10 Cedar St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $783,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cedar St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10 Cedar St, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peters COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $634,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22 Morris Ave, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Pagella COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $388,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Cannella Way Unit 113, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      113 Cannella Way Unit 113, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Martocci C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 6112 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6112, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $420,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      6112 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6112, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6112 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6112, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Forte KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 6114 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6114, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $468,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6114, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6114 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6114, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • 6411 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6411, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $427,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      6411 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6411, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6411 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6411, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 6417 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6417, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $474,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6417, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6417 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6417, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent NART PARET KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 1110 Wharton Ct Unit 1110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $388,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Wharton Ct Unit 1110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1110 Wharton Ct Unit 1110, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jane DeVincentis PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 1111 Wharton Ct Unit 1111, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $394,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Wharton Ct Unit 1111, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1111 Wharton Ct Unit 1111, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

• 8312 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 8312, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $402,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      8312 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 8312, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8312 Sanctuary Blvd Unit 8312, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR DELACRUZ WINFAR REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /2

      Est $370,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Ramapo Ct Unit 2303, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2303 Ramapo Ct Unit 2303, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Cali Century 21 Gemini Realty, LLC

    • 6303 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6303, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $363,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      6303 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6303, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6303 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6303, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent SHELLEY LALONDE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7207 Coventry Ct Unit 7207, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $469,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      7207 Coventry Ct Unit 7207, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7207 Coventry Ct Unit 7207, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN ROBERTSON RAYMOND RHODES REAL ESTATE

    • 2404 Ramapo Ct Unit 2404, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $524,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Ramapo Ct Unit 2404, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2404 Ramapo Ct Unit 2404, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 6313 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6313, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $439,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      6313 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6313, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6313 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6313, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 6301 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6301, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $349,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      6301 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6301, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6301 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6301, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Stern COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 2301 Ramapo Ct Unit 2301, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $476,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Ramapo Ct Unit 2301, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2301 Ramapo Ct Unit 2301, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,700
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent TINA CALI C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 6219 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6219, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Est $351,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6219, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6219 Brookhaven Ct Unit 6219, Riverdale, NJ 07457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RUSSELL POLLISON PROFESSIONAL REALTY

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home