11,762

Properties in ZIP Code 11901

Section Image
    • 68 Timothy Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $883,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Timothy Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      68 Timothy Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rene Giacobbe Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 177 High Meadow Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $932,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 High Meadow Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      177 High Meadow Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariah Mills Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 48 Circle Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $789,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Circle Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      48 Circle Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Klupka Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 224 Washington Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $822,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Washington Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      224 Washington Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fernandez Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 48 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donielle Cardinale Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 24 Fox Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $898,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fox Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      24 Fox Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Minnick Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 100 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $870,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      100 Manor Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,125
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Malachowsky William Raveis New York LLC

    • 211 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $938,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      211 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Collins Brown Harris Stevens N Fork

    • 13 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $702,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      13 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Terry MCKENNASHEA LLC

    • 195 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $612,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      195 Church Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Naddell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 195 West Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $770,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 West Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      195 West Ln, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Pfautsch Century 21 American Homes

    • 139 Southfields Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,128,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Southfields Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      139 Southfields Rd, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bidwell Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 1208 Northville Turnpike, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $358,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Northville Turnpike, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1208 Northville Turnpike, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Schuster Signature Premier Properties

    • 23 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $523,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ranghelli Realty Connect USA LI Inc

    • 13 Oakland Dr N, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $539,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Oakland Dr N, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Oakland Dr N, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Catanzano Signature Premier Properties

    • 27 Andrea Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $466,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Andrea Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Andrea Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Jefferson Signature Premier Properties

    • 22 Andrea Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $508,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Andrea Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Andrea Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 31, 2023

• 4 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $565,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• 55 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $486,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      55 Oakland Dr W, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

• 316 Rabbit Run, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $788,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Rabbit Run, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      316 Rabbit Run, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Lamonica RE/MAX

    • 150 Ellen St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $719,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ellen St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      150 Ellen St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bloom Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 82 Ellen St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $589,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ellen St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      82 Ellen St, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• 4103 Saint Andrews Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $549,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Saint Andrews Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4103 Saint Andrews Ave, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Munro Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 3902 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $463,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      3902 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3902 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Schneider The Agency Northshore NY

    • 3506 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $502,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3506 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Halpin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3306 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $444,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3306 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Calinoff Signature Premier Properties

    • 3203 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $520,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3203 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Munro Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 3202 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $523,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3202 Carnoustie Ct, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Munro Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 2802 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $447,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2802 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Shackel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 3002 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $471,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3002 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ashley Fried Century 21 Realty Specialists

    • 2704 Amen Corner Unit 2704, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Amen Corner Unit 2704, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2704 Amen Corner Unit 2704, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Munro Bagshaw Real Estate L.L.C

    • 2603 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $503,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2603 Amen Corner, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

• 2503 Pebble Beach Path Unit 2503, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $508,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Pebble Beach Path Unit 2503, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2503 Pebble Beach Path Unit 2503, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice Lara Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 2404 Augusta Aly Unit 2404, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $480,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Augusta Aly Unit 2404, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2404 Augusta Aly Unit 2404, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Moeller Howard Hanna Coach

    • 2201 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $507,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2201 Pebble Beach Path, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Bluni Signature Premier Properties

    • 2001 Augusta Aly, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $509,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Augusta Aly, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2001 Augusta Aly, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Diem NGC Realty Group

    • 36 Green Tree Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $803,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Green Tree Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      36 Green Tree Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Schatz Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 17 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,008,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 19 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $856,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Barbera Dalli Patriot Real Properties Gr LLC

    • 62 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Est $1,041,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      62 Tyler Dr, Riverhead, NY 11901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Whalley Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home